Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2021 17:00 | Budućnost (A) - Sloga (BNS) | 0:0 |
2 | 22.08.2021 17:00 | Hajdučica - Budućnost (A) | 2:0 |
3 | 29.08.2021 16:30 | Budućnost (A) - Potporanj | 2:2 |
4 | 05.09.2021 16:30 | Jugoslavija - Budućnost (A) | 1:1 |
5 | 12.09.2021 16:00 | Budućnost (A) - Spartak 1911 | 5:0 |
6 | 18.09.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo Stević - Budućnost (A) | 0:0 |
7 | 26.09.2021 15:30 | Budućnost (A) - Partizan (U) | 4:0 |
9 | 10.10.2021 15:00 | Budućnost (A) - Vulturul | 6:1 |
10 | 17.10.2021 15:00 | Crvena zvezda - Budućnost (A) | 2:1 |
11 | 24.10.2021 14:30 | Budućnost (A) - Dolina | 2:1 |
12 | 31.10.2021 13:30 | Dolovo - Budućnost (A) | 3:1 |
13 | 07.11.2021 13:30 | Budućnost (A) - Partizan (G) | 2:1 |
14 | 14.11.2021 13:00 | Budućnost (A) - Radnički (K) | 0:1 |
15 | 21.11.2021 13:00 | Stari Tamiš - Budućnost (A) | 0:1 |
16 | 06.03.2022 14:30 | Sloga (BNS) - Budućnost (A) | 2:1 |
17 | 13.03.2022 14:30 | Budućnost (A) - Hajdučica | 1:0 |
18 | 20.03.2022 15:00 | Potporanj - Budućnost (A) | 0:1 |
19 | 27.03.2022 16:00 | Budućnost (A) - Jugoslavija | 3:1 |
20 | 03.04.2022 16:00 | Spartak 1911 - Budućnost (A) | 1:0 |
21 | 10.04.2022 16:00 | Budućnost (A) - Jedinstvo Stević | 3:2 |
22 | 16.04.2022 16:30 | Partizan (U) - Budućnost (A) | 3:2 |
24 | 30.04.2022 17:00 | Vulturul - Budućnost (A) | 1:2 |
25 | 08.05.2022 17:00 | Budućnost (A) - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
26 | 15.05.2022 17:00 | Dolina - Budućnost (A) | 1:2 |
27 | 22.05.2022 17:00 | Budućnost (A) - Dolovo | 2:3 |
28 | 29.05.2022 17:30 | Partizan (G) - Budućnost (A) | 2:1 |
29 | 05.06.2022 17:30 | Radnički (K) - Budućnost (A) | 7:3 |
30 | 12.06.2022 17:30 | Budućnost (A) - Stari Tamiš | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radnički (K) | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo Stević | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dolina | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Potporanj | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Partizan (G) | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Budućnost (A) | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hajdučica | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dolovo (-1) | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Crvena zvezda | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vulturul | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Partizan (U) | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga (BNS) | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Spartak 1911 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stari Tamiš | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jugoslavija | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 19 |