XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 78 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 27 Oktobar 2021


Fudbal

Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
27.10.2021 14:30
Loznica
1 : 0
Čukarički
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
27.10.2021 14:30
Železničar (P)
0 : 1
Napredak
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
27.10.2021 16:00
Vojvodina
5 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
27.10.2021 14:30
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Dinamo
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
27.10.2021 14:30
OFK Bačka
1 : 1
Proleter
Mladost
Lučani
2 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
27.10.2021 17:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
27.10.2021 14:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Budućnost (D)
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
27.10.2021 14:00
Sloga (P)
0 : 1
Rad
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
27.10.2021 15:00
Javor Matis
2 : 1
Mačva
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 4
TSC
Bačka Topola
27.10.2021 14:30
Zlatibor
0 : 4
TSC
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
27.10.2021 16:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
27.10.2021 14:30
Radnički (NB)
2 : 1
Voždovac
Mladost
Buđanovci
14 : 0
PSK Putinci
Putinci
27.10.2021 14:00
Mladost
14 : 0
PSK Putinci
Real Betis
Sevilla
4 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
27.10.2021 20:00
Real Betis
4 : 1
Valencia
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
27.10.2021 19:00
Mallorca
1 : 1
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
27.10.2021 21:30
Real Madrid
0 : 0
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
1 : 0
Barcelona
Barcelona
27.10.2021 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 0
Barcelona
Cagliari
Cagliari
1 : 2
Roma
Roma
27.10.2021 20:45
Cagliari
1 : 2
Roma
Empoli
Empoli
0 : 2
Inter
Milano
27.10.2021 20:45
Empoli
0 : 2
Inter
Juventus
Torino
1 : 2
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
27.10.2021 18:30
Juventus
1 : 2
Sassuolo
Lazio
Roma
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Firenze
27.10.2021 20:45
Lazio
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
Genova
1 : 3
Atalanta
Bergamo
27.10.2021 18:30
Sampdoria
1 : 3
Atalanta
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Hellas Verona
Verona
27.10.2021 18:30
Udinese
1 : 1
Hellas Verona
Nice
Nice
1 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
27.10.2021 21:00
Nice
1 : 1
Olympique Marseille
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
27.10.2021 14:00
RFK Grafičar
0 : 2
Radnički (SM)
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
27.10.2021 17:00
Radnik
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
27.10.2021 13:00
BSK Borča
1 : 0
Bežanija
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
4 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
27.10.2021 11:00
Radnički 1923
4 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
2 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
27.10.2021
Kopernikus Želežničar
2 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Index
Novi sad
1 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
27.10.2021 12:30
Index
1 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Bane 1931
Raška
3 : 1
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
27.10.2021 13:30
Bane 1931
3 : 1
Trepča
Karađorđe
Ribnica
3 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
27.10.2021 14:00
Karađorđe
3 : 2
Novi Pazar
Bubamara
Kraljevo
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
27.10.2021 10:00
Bubamara
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 2
Rađevac
Krupanj
27.10.2021 10:00
Loznica
3 : 2
Rađevac
Fenix
Šabac
3 : 2
Drina
Ljubovija
27.10.2021 16:00
Fenix
3 : 2
Drina
Budućnost
Popovac
3 : 0
Lugina
Preševo
27.10.2021
Budućnost
3 : 0
Lugina

Košarka

SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
77 : 64
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
27.10.2021 18:00
SPD Radnički
77 : 64
Kolubara LA 2003
OKK Beograd
Beograd
87 : 95
Sloga
Kraljevo
27.10.2021 17:00
OKK Beograd
87 : 95
Sloga
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
77 : 68
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
27.10.2021 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
77 : 68
Zdravlje Leskovac
Vršac
Vršac
105 : 79
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
27.10.2021 18:00
Vršac
105 : 79
Slodes SoccerBet
Sloboda
Užice
90 : 70
Metalac
Valjevo
27.10.2021 19:00
Sloboda
90 : 70
Metalac
Dunav
Stari Banovci
66 : 92
Zlatibor
Čajetina
27.10.2021 19:00
Dunav
66 : 92
Zlatibor
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
66 : 78
Žarkovo
Beograd
27.10.2021 19:30
Mladenovac
66 : 78
Žarkovo
Budućnost
Novi Sad
27.10.2021
18:00
Sivac
Sivac
27.10.2021 18:00
Budućnost
:
Sivac
Crvenka
Crvenka
27.10.2021
20:00
Proleter
Ravno Selo
27.10.2021 20:00
Crvenka
:
Proleter
Zicer 2014
Gruža
73 : 71
Sloga (B)
Batočina
27.10.2021 18:30
Zicer 2014
73 : 71
Sloga (B)
Panathinaikos
Athens
95 : 69
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
27.10.2021 20:00
Panathinaikos
95 : 69
Anadolu Efes
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
85 : 73
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
27.10.2021 21:00
MoraBanc Andorra
85 : 73
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Metropolitans 92
Levallois-Perret
86 : 83
Slask
Wroclaw
27.10.2021 21:30
Metropolitans 92
86 : 83
Slask
Partizan
Beograd
85 : 59
Turk Telekom
Ankara
27.10.2021 20:30
Partizan
85 : 59
Turk Telekom
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
71 : 70
Valencia
Valencia
27.10.2021 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
71 : 70
Valencia
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
91 : 79
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
27.10.2021 21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
91 : 79
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Vizura
Beograd
48 : 49
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
27.10.2021 13:00
Vizura
48 : 49
Srem
OKK Feniks
Banja Luka
0 : 20
Basket Kam
Makedonska Kamenica
27.10.2021 00:00
OKK Feniks
0 : 20
Basket Kam
Triglav
Kranj
61 : 68
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
27.10.2021 20:15
Triglav
61 : 68
Vojvodina 021
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
122 : 50
RMU Banovići
Banovići
27.10.2021 18:00
Cinkarna Celje
122 : 50
RMU Banovići
Partizan 1953
Beograd
70 : 73
Badel 1862
Skoplje
27.10.2021 18:00
Partizan 1953
70 : 73
Badel 1862
Plamen Požega
Požega
82 : 77
Montana 2003
Montana
27.10.2021 18:00
Plamen Požega
82 : 77
Montana 2003
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
79 : 53
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
27.10.2021 14:20
Radivoj Korać
79 : 53
Kraljevo

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Ribnica
Kraljevo
27.10.2021 19:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Ribnica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Niš
Niš
27.10.2021 18:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Niš
Spartak (S)
Subotica
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
27.10.2021 19:00
Spartak (S)
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Dunav
Beograd
0 : 3
Sterija
Beograd
27.10.2021 20:15
Dunav
0 : 3
Sterija
Drina
Bajina Bašta
1 : 3
Borac
Čačak
27.10.2021 19:00
Drina
1 : 3
Borac

Rukomet

Žitorađa
Žitorađa
35 : 39
Rtanj
Boljevac
27.10.2021 19:30
Žitorađa
35 : 39
Rtanj
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
22 : 38
Grafičar
Bezdan
27.10.2021 20:30
Obilić
22 : 38
Grafičar
Naisa
Niš
24 : 31
Jagodina
Jagodina
27.10.2021 19:00
Naisa
24 : 31
Jagodina
Železničar
Inđija
40 : 32
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
27.10.2021 20:30
Železničar
40 : 32
SPD Radnički
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
28 : 30
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
27.10.2021 20:00
Mladost (NP)
28 : 30
Bekament BB

Vaterpolo

Valis
Valjevo
14 : 3
Košutnjak
Beograd
27.10.2021 21:00
Valis
14 : 3
Košutnjak
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
6 : 11
Proleter
Zrenjanin
27.10.2021 21:15
NBG Vukovi
6 : 11
Proleter
CN Marseille
Marseille
7 : 13
Pro Recco
Recco
27.10.2021 19:00
CN Marseille
7 : 13
Pro Recco
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12 : 9
Spandau 04
Berlin
27.10.2021 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
12 : 9
Spandau 04
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
13 : 7
Waspo 98 Hannover
Hannover
27.10.2021 19:00
Jug AO
13 : 7
Waspo 98 Hannover
OSC Budapest
Budapest
14 : 8
Steaua Bucuresti
Bucuresti
27.10.2021 19:00
OSC Budapest
14 : 8
Steaua Bucuresti

Hokej

Vojvodina
Novi sad
3 : 0
Red Team
Beograd
27.10.2021 20:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Red Team
Triglav
Kranj
5 : 3
Celje
Celje
27.10.2021 18:00
Triglav
5 : 3
Celje
Zagreb
Zagreb
4 : 7
Mladost
Zagreb
27.10.2021 18:15
Zagreb
4 : 7
Mladost