XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
511 utakmica za dan Subota, 23 April 2022


Fudbal

23.04
16:30
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Hajduk 1912
2
4
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 4
23.04
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Omladinac
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Radni─Źki 1912
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
OFK Stari Grad
Feniks 1995
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Dinamo 1945
OFK Vršac
3
2
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 2
23.04
16:30
Sloga (P)
Takovo
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Sušica
GFK Sloboda
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
16:30
Sloga (BB)
Budu─çnost (A)
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Trep─Źa
Ra─Ĺevac
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Borac 1926
Jedinstvo
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
RSK
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
RSK
23.04
16:30
Real
Ma─Źva 1929
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
16:30
Sloga (K)
Smederevo 1924
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
3
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
10:00
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
2
23.04.2022 10:00 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
GFK Jagodina
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (P)
Rembas
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
P─Źinja
Timo─Źanin
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
19:00
Trayal
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
23.04.2022 19:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
OFK Brzi Brod
7
0
23.04.2022 16:30 7 : 0
23.04
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Vlasina
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
Sloga (L)
8
1
23.04.2022 16:30 8 : 1
23.04
16:30
Borac
Sloboda
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Naftagas
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
BAK
Mladost
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30
BAK
0 : 1
23.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvodina 1928
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Sloga
Proleter
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Polet
0
0
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Kozara
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Podunavac
Sloga (T)
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Veternik
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Hajduk
Index
0
0
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Sloboda
Donji Srem 2015
4
2
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 2
23.04
16:30
Mladost
Sloga (E)
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Cement
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Senta
Vojvodina (BG)
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
16:30
OFK Mladost APA
Stanišić
0
3
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
16:30
Tavankut
Krila Krajine
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
Sloga
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Njegoš
6
0
23.04.2022 16:30 6 : 0
23.04
16:30
─îSK Pivara
Hercegovac
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
16:30
Napredak
Komgrap
3
2
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 2
23.04
16:00
Torlak
Lokomotiva
3
0
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Srem─Źica
BSK 1925
5
0
23.04.2022 16:30 5 : 0
23.04
16:30
Vin─Źa
OFK Mladenovac
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Zuce 2019
4
0
23.04.2022 11:00 4 : 0
23.04
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
PKB
4
1
23.04.2022 10:00 4 : 1
PKB
23.04
16:30
Kosmaj
Poštar Zvezdara
1
4
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 4
23.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
Budu─çnost
3
1
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
23.04
16:00
Jošanica
Sloboda
5
1
23.04.2022 16:00 5 : 1
23.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Kori─çani
2
0
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
23.04
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Polet
3
0
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
23.04
16:00
Gru┼ża
Tutin
2
0
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
23.04
16:00
Go─Ź
Bane 1931
1
0
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:00
Sevojno
Polimlje
0
2
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
23.04
16:00
FAP
Zlatar
3
1
23.04.2022 16:00
FAP
3 : 1
23.04
16:00
Parmenac
Polet (T)
1
2
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 2
23.04
16:00
Jasen
Jedinstvo (K)
2
1
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
23.04
16:00
Polet (LJ)
Jedinstvo Putevi
4
1
23.04.2022 16:00 4 : 1
23.04
16:00
Sloboda
Savinac
6
0
23.04.2022 16:00 6 : 0
23.04
16:00
Prijevor
Omladinac
0
1
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
23.04
16:00
Zadrugar
OFK Divci
0
0
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
23.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Ribnica
4
0
23.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
23.04
16:00
Drina
Vrelo Sport
2
0
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
23.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Borac
3
2
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 2
23.04
16:00
Mladost
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
1
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
23.04
16:00
Cer
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
4
23.04.2022 16:00
Cer
1 : 4
23.04
16:00
Mladi borac
Sloga (B)
1
4
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 4
23.04
16:00
VGSK
─Éerdap
5
0
23.04.2022 16:00 5 : 0
23.04
16:00
OFK Napredak
OFK Mihajlovac
2
1
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
23.04
16:00
Šumadija
Sloga 33
3
1
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
23.04
16:00
Grizli ML
Rudar (S)
4
1
23.04.2022 16:00 4 : 1
23.04
16:00
Sloboda
Pomoravlje 1946
2
1
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
23.04
16:00
Rudar 2001
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
3
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 3
23.04
16:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Morava
0
0
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Rudar
Jedinstvo (GM)
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Malošište
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Aluminijum
Orljane
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Bukovik
Naša krila 1936
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Morava
9
0
23.04.2022 16:30 9 : 0
23.04
16:30
OFK Napredak 1929
Pukovac
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Delijski Vis
OFK Niš
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Mladost (M)
Car Konstantin
1
3
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 3
23.04
13:00
Moravac Orion
─îekmin
1
5
23.04.2022 13:00 1 : 5
23.04
16:30
Svetlost
Planta┼ża
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Jablanica
4
1
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
Radan
2
0
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Nebeski Andjeli
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
16:30
SFK Morava
Trnovac
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Leva─Ź
┼Żupa
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
OFK Lugomir
8
0
23.04.2022 16:30 8 : 0
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Trstenik PPT
1
4
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 4
23.04
16:30
Sloga (M)
Sloga (D)
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Blagotin
Orlovi
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
SFS Borac
Juhor
8
0
23.04.2022 16:30 8 : 0
23.04
16:30
Morava 1918
Kušiljevo
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Brodoremont
Jedinstvo (P)
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Sloga
BSK
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
BSK
23.04
16:30
OFK Slatina
Bor 1919
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Lu┼żnica
Balkanski
0
1
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
23.04
16:30
OFK 019
Dunav
0
0
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
OFK Knjaz
Rajko Miti─ç
1
3
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 3
23.04
16:30
Zvezda
─Éerdap
1
6
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 6
23.04
16:30
Crvenka
Radni─Źki (S)
8
0
23.04.2022 16:30 8 : 0
23.04
16:30
Borac (BG)
Lipar
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Borac 46
┼ŻAK
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Polet
Bratstvo 2019
0
3
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
17:00
Omladinac
┼ŻSK
3
1
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 1
23.04
17:00
Tatra
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Petrovaradin
Slavija
0
3
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 3
23.04
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
TSK
5
1
23.04.2022 17:00 5 : 1
TSK
23.04
17:00
Borac
Dinamo
3
1
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 1
23.04
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Fruškogorac
3
0
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 0
23.04
17:00
OFK Futog
Jedinstvo
0
2
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Partizan (U)
7
1
23.04.2022 16:30 7 : 1
23.04
16:00
Jadran
Sremac (D)
5
1
23.04.2022 16:00 5 : 1
23.04
16:00
Hajduk
Borac (K)
8
0
23.04.2022 16:00 8 : 0
23.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
GFK Sloven
0
1
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 1
23.04
16:00
Napredak
Borac (M)
5
1
23.04.2022 16:00 5 : 1
23.04
16:00
Radni─Źki
Fruškogorac
1
1
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
OFK Vrbas
Proleter
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Sloga
Obili─ç (Z)
2
6
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 6
23.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1905
Jadran
4
1
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
Napredak
Sutjeska
2
4
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 4
23.04
16:30
Tornjoš
Obili─ç (NK)
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:00
Jasenica 2017
Radnik
1
2
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 2
23.04
16:00
Petli─ç SD 026
SASK
3
0
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Zlot
Mala Vrbica
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Šarbanovac
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Miloševo
Pore─Ź
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Blizna
Urovica
0
3
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
16:30
BSK
Nemetali
2
4
23.04.2022 16:30
BSK
2 : 4
23.04
16:30
Polet
Rudna Glava
3
2
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 2
23.04
16:30
Polom
Branik
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Klju─Ź
Brestovac
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Vu─Źje
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Progres
2
0
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Bobište
11
0
23.04.2022 16:30 11 : 0
23.04
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Morava
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Mladost 1959
Sloboda
5
1
23.04.2022 16:30 5 : 1
23.04
16:30
Borac
Bali─Źevac
4
1
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
Toplica
Naisus 1977
4
3
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 3
23.04
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Radni─Źki 1947
4
1
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
Moravac
Svrljig
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
13:00
Palilula
Taskovi─çi
0
2
23.04.2022 13:00 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Rad
Polet
0
3
23.04.2022 16:30
Rad
0 : 3
23.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Pobeda
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
Mid┼żor
Hajduk
4
2
23.04.2022 4 : 2
23.04
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Velika Jasikova
3
0
23.04.2022 3 : 0
23.04
Rtanj
Sloga
2
1
23.04.2022 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Vinogradar
13. April
7
1
23.04.2022 17:00 7 : 1
23.04
17:00
Sloga (D)
Sebe─Źevac
3
1
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 1
23.04
17:00
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Sloga (─ć)
0
1
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 1
23.04
17:00
FUD
Temni─ç 1924
3
2
23.04.2022 17:00
FUD
3 : 2
23.04
17:00
Sloga (L)
─îitluk
2
4
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 4
23.04
17:00
Bošnjane
Rubin
5
7
23.04.2022 17:00 5 : 7
23.04
17:00
Gornji Stepoš
Mladost (T)
6
0
23.04.2022 17:00 6 : 0
23.04
17:00
Kupci
Parunovac
3
0
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 0
23.04
17:00
Ma─Źkovac
Trudbenik
0
0
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 0
23.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Borac
1
0
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:00
┼ŻAK
Delija
5
0
23.04.2022 16:00 5 : 0
23.04
16:00
Rusanda
Mladost (L)
1
0
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Sloga
Kolare
2
1
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
17:00
Juhor (G)
OFK Juhor 2016
5
1
23.04.2022 17:00 5 : 1
23.04
17:00
Javor
GFK Tabane
2
2
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 2
23.04
17:00
Partizan (G)
Napredak
2
4
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 4
23.04
17:00
Budu─çnost (─É)
Mladi Borac
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Rudar (St)
4
1
23.04.2022 17:00 4 : 1
23.04
16:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
Borac (┼Ż)
5
1
23.04.2022 16:00 5 : 1
23.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (V)
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
2
23.04.2022 16:00 4 : 2
23.04
16:30
Mladost
Strelac
0
7
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 7
23.04
16:30
Lisovi─ç 1977
Šumadija
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Omladinac
Radni─Źki (R)
0
5
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 5
23.04
13:30
BSK 1926
Barajevo
1
3
23.04.2022 13:30 1 : 3
23.04
16:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Budu─çnost (Z)
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Vr─Źin
Pudarci
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
13:00
Siti Sport Klub
Srem
4
1
23.04.2022 13:00 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
Posavac Tišma
Balkan Mirijevo
2
4
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 4
23.04
16:30
Borac (O)
Milutinac
0
0
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Hajduk
PKB Kovilovo
8
0
23.04.2022 16:30 8 : 0
23.04
11:00
Beograd Karaburma
Rakovica
6
0
23.04.2022 11:00 6 : 0
23.04
16:30
Umka
Dunav
2
3
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 3
23.04
16:30
Maršić
Borac (D)
3
2
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 2
23.04
16:30
Kolonija
Šumadinac
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Sloga (D)
Šumadija 1934
1
4
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 4
23.04
16:30
Košutnjak
Pobeda 1926
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
OFK Senjak
2
2
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Vulkan 1963
Omladinac
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Planinac 1933
Radni─Źki 2020
3
5
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 5
23.04
16:00
Slatina
Jedinstvo
1
4
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 4
23.04
16:30
Tavnik
Ribnica
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
OFK Ras
Zvezda
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Mladost (V)
Omladinac (NS)
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Napredak
Rudar
4
0
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 0
23.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Ibar
0
0
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Gu─Źevo 1929
Cer
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
Cer
23.04
16:30
Majur
Rudar
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:00
Crnokosa
Omladinac
1
1
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
23.04
16:00
Tara
Sloga
6
1
23.04.2022 16:00 6 : 1
23.04
16:00
BSK Bujanovac
Lugina
1
0
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:00
Pavlovac
Vihor
0
2
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
23.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 2021
Mineralac
0
2
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
23.04
16:00
─îelik
Mladost (B)
3
0
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
23.04
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Rakac Stave
3
2
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 2
23.04
16:30
Hajduk
Omladinac (B)
5
0
23.04.2022 16:30 5 : 0
23.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Borac
1
2
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 2
23.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Crvena Jabuka
6
2
23.04.2022 16:00 6 : 2
23.04
16:00
Šumar
Mladost
6
4
23.04.2022 16:00 6 : 4
23.04
16:00
Fruškogorac
Krušedol
2
1
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
23.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Grani─Źar (O)
2
0
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
23.04
16:30
OFK Klek
OFK Staji─çevo
2
4
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 4
23.04
16:30
Studenac
Prva Iskra
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Rojkovac
0
1
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 1
23.04
17:00
Duboko
Borac
0
6
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 6
23.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Pobednik
1
2
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 2
23.04
17:00
Donja Mutnica
Sloga
3
0
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 0
23.04
17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Pomoravlje
4
2
23.04.2022 17:00 4 : 2
23.04
17:00
Beljanica
Planinac
3
3
23.04.2022 17:00 3 : 3
23.04
16:30
Busije
Miljakovac
3
2
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 2
23.04
16:30
Zmaj Novi grad
Rekreativo 011
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Be┼żanija
┼Żeleznik 1930
1
5
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 5
23.04
16:30
13. maj
Borac
1
4
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 4
23.04
09:30
Dedinje
Velika Moštanica
2
1
23.04.2022 09:30 2 : 1
23.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Mladi proleter
1
1
23.04.2022 15:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Sveti Stefan
Pinosava
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Minel
Palilulac
2
0
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
23.04
18:15
KFK Ravna gora
OFK Crvenka
2
0
23.04.2022 18:15 2 : 0
23.04
16:30
Divostin
21. oktobar
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Stanovo 1941
OFK Bagremar
8
0
23.04.2022 16:30 8 : 0
23.04
16:30
Dobra─Źa
─ćava
1
5
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 5
23.04
16:30
Sloga
Kruševica 1980
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Partizan
Mladost (R)
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
GFK Strelište
Mladost (K)
5
2
23.04.2022 17:00 5 : 2
23.04
17:00
Morava
Mladost (D)
0
0
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 0
23.04
17:00
Kupinovac
Vinora─Źa
0
7
23.04.2022 17:00 0 : 7
23.04
17:00
Bratstvo
Trnava
1
2
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 2
23.04
17:00
Šumadinac
Mladost (T)
2
1
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Tule┼ż
Borac
1
0
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Ven─Źani
Mladost (R)
4
1
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
23.04
17:00
Soko
Borac
5
0
23.04.2022 17:00 5 : 0
23.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Mineral 2015
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Omladinac
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Mladost (PP)
Sloga (M)
2
1
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
23.04
16:30
Mrovska
Pri─Źinovi─ç
0
2
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
23.04
13:00
─îa─Źak 94
Remont
3
1
23.04.2022 13:00 3 : 1
23.04
16:00
Mladost (K)
Bata Buli─ç
4
2
23.04.2022 16:00 4 : 2
23.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (S)
Pobeda 1953
1
0
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:30
Polet
OFK Sloga
0
0
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Devi─çi
Sloga
1
1
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
23.04
16:30
Potisje
Jadran
6
1
23.04.2022 16:30 6 : 1
23.04
16:30
Horgoš 1911
Grani─Źar
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:00
OFK Ba─Źinci
Grani─Źar (A)
2
3
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 3
23.04
Lunjevica
Semedra┼ż
1
0
23.04.2022 1 : 0
23.04
Jablanica
Majdan
5
0
23.04.2022 5 : 0
23.04
Ozremica
Velere─Ź 94
1
3
23.04.2022 1 : 3
23.04
Omladinac
FC Stella Rossa
1
2
23.04.2022 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Karaš (J)
Borac (VS)
3
2
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 2
23.04
16:30
Cerovac 2013
Pobeda
0
3
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 3
23.04
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
7
23.04.2022 2 : 7
23.04
Tomislavci
Slavija
4
0
23.04.2022 4 : 0
23.04
Sloboda
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
0
3
23.04.2022 0 : 3
23.04
16:30
Egeta
Ko─Źa An─Ĺelkovi─ç
3
3
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 3
23.04
16:30
Rtkovo
Omladinac
2
0
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
23.04
16:30
Gaglovo
Polet
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
17:00
Mileti─ç
Ba─Źka
1
4
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 4
23.04
16:00
Mladost 1935
Kameni
1
6
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 6
23.04
16:30
Veliki Borak
OFK Borac
2
5
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 5
23.04
13:30
Borba
Jovanovac
0
2
23.04.2022 13:30 0 : 2
23.04
16:30
Sloga Obrva
Milakovac 2018
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Morava (M)
Mladost 1981
3
1
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
23.04
16:30
Magnohrom
Borac (A)
4
0
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 0
23.04
16:30
Sport
Jedinstvo (R)
1
2
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
23.04
16:30
Dinamo
Tele─Źka
1
3
23.04.2022 16:30 1 : 3
23.04
17:00
Dra┼żmirovac
Mladost
1
3
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 3
23.04
17:00
OFK Dragoševac
Dobra Voda
5
0
23.04.2022 17:00 5 : 0
23.04
17:00
Napredak
Mladi radnik
1
2
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 2
23.04
17:00
Doma─çin
Omladinac
1
0
23.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
23.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
2
2
23.04.2022 17:00 2 : 2
23.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Borac
10
3
23.04.2022 16:30 10 : 3
23.04
16:30
Tempo
Jedinstvo
4
0
23.04.2022 16:30 4 : 0
23.04
16:30
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Kolonija
7
1
23.04.2022 16:30 7 : 1
23.04
16:30
BSK
Mladi borac
5
5
23.04.2022 16:30
BSK
5 : 5
23.04
16:30
Sloboda
OFK Radni─Źki
0
0
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
23.04
16:30
Strmovo
Mladi radnik
2
2
23.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
23.04
16:00
Kaleni─ç
Trnjaci 2021
1
2
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 2
23.04
16:00
Rudar 1945
Kolubara (LP)
4
1
23.04.2022 16:00 4 : 1
23.04
16:30
Mladost (DL)
Gornje Sinkovce
5
1
23.04.2022 16:30 5 : 1
23.04
16:00
Polet (SD)
Zvezda
3
0
23.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
23.04
16:00
Homoljac
Borac (V)
1
3
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 3
23.04
16:00
Vrelo
Selište
1
1
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
23.04
16:00
Osanica
Vukovac 98
1
0
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
23.04
16:00
Crni Vitez
Radnik
8
0
23.04.2022 16:00 8 : 0
23.04
16:00
Napredak
Stig (MC)
6
2
23.04.2022 16:00 6 : 2
23.04
16:30
Mladost
Banatul
0
4
23.04.2022 16:30 0 : 4
23.04
16:30
Solunac
Rapid
3
0
23.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
23.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Hajduk
5
0
23.04.2022 16:30 5 : 0
23.04
16:30
Pobeda
Borac (VG)
5
3
23.04.2022 16:30 5 : 3
23.04
16:00
Sparta
Sloga
1
4
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 4
23.04
16:00
Melnica
Sloga
0
9
23.04.2022 16:00 0 : 9
23.04
16:00
Rudar 1947
Burovac
7
1
23.04.2022 16:00 7 : 1
23.04
16:00
Napredak
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
1
3
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 3
23.04
16:00
Sloga 1952
Radni─Źki
2
1
23.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
23.04
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Jedinstvo
1
2
23.04.2022 16:00 1 : 2
23.04
11:00
Jadar 07
Krajišnici
1
3
23.04.2022 11:00 1 : 3
23.04
17:00
Resavski Despoti
Resavac
3