Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2015 17:00 | Budućnost (SN) - Veternik | 0:0 |
2 | 23.08.2015 17:00 | Budućnost (SN) - Kupinovo | 0:3 |
3 | 29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga - Budućnost (SN) | 4:2 |
4 | 06.09.2015 16:30 | Budućnost (SN) - LSK Laćarak | 2:1 |
5 | 13.09.2015 16:00 | Hajduk (B) - Budućnost (SN) | 2:1 |
6 | 20.09.2015 16:00 | Budućnost (SN) - Slavija | 1:2 |
7 | 26.09.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) - Budućnost (SN) | 4:2 |
8 | 04.10.2015 15:30 | Budućnost (SN) - Budućnost (G) | 1:1 |
9 | 10.10.2015 15:00 | Jugović - Budućnost (SN) | 0:0 |
10 | 18.10.2015 15:00 | Budućnost (SN) - Kabel | 3:0 |
11 | 24.10.2015 14:00 | ŽSK - Budućnost (SN) | 5:1 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Budućnost (SN) - Mladost (BJ) | 3:1 |
13 | 08.11.2015 13:00 | Borac - Budućnost (SN) | 1:1 |
14 | 15.11.2015 13:00 | Budućnost (SN) - Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 |
15 | 21.11.2015 13:00 | Sremac - Budućnost (SN) | 2:0 |
16 | 12.03.2016 14:30 | Veternik - Budućnost (SN) | 2:2 |
17 | 20.03.2016 14:30 | Kupinovo - Budućnost (SN) | 0:0 |
18 | 27.03.2016 15:00 | Budućnost (SN) - Sloga | 1:0 |
19 | 03.04.2016 15:30 | LSK Laćarak - Budućnost (SN) | 3:0 |
20 | 10.04.2016 16:00 | Budućnost (SN) - Hajduk (B) | 5:1 |
21 | 13.04.2016 16:00 | Slavija - Budućnost (SN) | 4:3 |
22 | 17.04.2016 16:00 | Budućnost (SN) - Jedinstvo (SP) | 3:1 |
23 | 24.04.2016 16:00 | Budućnost (G) - Budućnost (SN) | 2:1 |
24 | 30.04.2016 16:30 | Budućnost (SN) - Jugović | 3:0 |
25 | 08.05.2016 10:00 | Kabel - Budućnost (SN) | 3:1 |
26 | 15.05.2016 16:30 | Budućnost (SN) - ŽSK | 5:0 |
27 | 18.05.2016 16:30 | Mladost (BJ) - Budućnost (SN) | 4:1 |
28 | 22.05.2016 16:30 | Budućnost (SN) - Borac | 1:2 |
29 | 29.05.2016 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Budućnost (SN) | 4:2 |
30 | 05.06.2016 17:00 | Budućnost (SN) - Sremac | 6:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sremac | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Borac | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | LSK Laćarak | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Budućnost (G) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kabel | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hajduk (B) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kupinovo | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ŽSK | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (BJ) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Veternik (-1) | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Slavija | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Budućnost (SN) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jugović | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 |