Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2016 17:30 | Proleter 2006 - OFK Kikinda | 3:1 |
2 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | OFK Kikinda - Krajina | 1:2 |
3 | 28.08.2016 17:00 | C. Zvezda (RS) - OFK Kikinda | 1:2 |
4 | 03.09.2016 16:30 | OFK Kikinda - C. Zvezda (VS) | 1:1 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost (BD) - OFK Kikinda | 1:3 |
6 | 17.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Kikinda - Borac | 5:0 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Naftagas (B) - OFK Kikinda | 0:5 |
8 | 01.10.2016 15:30 | OFK Kikinda - Begej | 1:1 |
9 | 09.10.2016 15:00 | Jedinstvo - OFK Kikinda | 0:0 |
10 | 15.10.2016 15:00 | OFK Kikinda - Mladost (L) | 3:0 |
11 | 22.10.2016 14:30 | Naftagas (E) - OFK Kikinda | 2:3 |
12 | 29.10.2016 13:30 | OFK Kikinda - Omladinac | 8:1 |
13 | 06.11.2016 13:00 | Lehel - OFK Kikinda | 0:3 |
14 | 12.11.2016 13:00 | OFK Kikinda - Banat | 4:2 |
15 | 19.11.2016 13:00 | BileÄanin - OFK Kikinda | 0:3 |
16 | 11.03.2017 14:30 | OFK Kikinda - Proleter 2006 | 1:0 |
17 | 18.03.2017 15:00 | Krajina - OFK Kikinda | 1:2 |
18 | 25.03.2017 15:30 | OFK Kikinda - C. Zvezda (RS) | 3:0 |
19 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | C. Zvezda (VS) - OFK Kikinda | 0:3 |
20 | 08.04.2017 16:00 | OFK Kikinda - Mladost (BD) | 4:2 |
21 | 16.04.2017 16:00 | Borac - OFK Kikinda | 1:0 |
22 | 22.04.2017 16:00 | OFK Kikinda - Naftagas (B) | 4:0 |
23 | 29.04.2017 16:30 | Begej - OFK Kikinda | 1:0 |
24 | 06.05.2017 16:30 | OFK Kikinda - Jedinstvo | 2:2 |
25 | 13.05.2017 16:30 | Mladost (L) - OFK Kikinda | 1:2 |
26 | 20.05.2017 16:30 | OFK Kikinda - Naftagas (E) | 5:1 |
27 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | Omladinac - OFK Kikinda | 0:6 |
28 | 31.05.2017 17:00 | OFK Kikinda - Lehel | 4:0 |
29 | 04.06.2017 17:00 | Banat - OFK Kikinda | 1:1 |
30 | 10.06.2017 17:30 | OFK Kikinda - BileÄanin | 7:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Begej | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Kikinda | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krajina | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | C. Zvezda (VS) | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Banat | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Borac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | C. Zvezda (RS) | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Proleter 2006 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BileÄanin | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lehel | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Naftagas (E) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Naftagas (B) | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (BD) | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (L) | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Omladinac | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 16 |