XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2018 17:00 Mlava (ML) - Železničar 0:1
2 26.08.2018 17:00 Železničar - Obilić 0:0
3 01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (Lj) - Železničar 0:0
4 09.09.2018 16:30 Železničar - Sloga (B) 0:1
5 12.09.2018 16:00 Đerdap - Železničar 1:2
6 15.09.2018 16:00 Rudar 2001 - Železničar 2:1
7 23.09.2018 15:30 Železničar - Makce 14:0
8 30.09.2018 15:30 Budućnost - Železničar 3:2
9 07.10.2018 15:00 Železničar - Polet (SD) 4:1
10 14.10.2018 15:00 Rudar (K) - Železničar 5:0
11 21.10.2018 14:30 Železničar - Pomoravlje 2:3
12 28.10.2018 13:30 Omladinac (Š) - Železničar 1:2
13 04.11.2018 13:30 Železničar - Trgovački 4:0
14 11.11.2018 13:00 Borac (Ž) - Železničar 2:0
15 18.11.2018 13:00 Železničar - Borac (K) 4:0
16 17.03.2019 14:30 Železničar - Mlava (ML) 1:0
17 24.03.2019 14:30 Obilić - Železničar 2:0
18 31.03.2019 15:30 Železničar - Jedinstvo (Lj) 1:0
19 06.04.2019 15:30 Sloga (B) - Železničar 1:0
20 10.04.2019 15:30 Železničar - Đerdap 1:2
21 14.04.2019 15:30 Železničar - Rudar 2001 3:1
22 20.04.2019 16:00 Makce - Železničar 0:10
23 27.04.2019 16:00 Železničar - Budućnost 3:2
24 04.05.2019 16:30 Polet (SD) - Železničar 2:2
25 12.05.2019 16:30 Železničar - Rudar (K) 1:0
26 19.05.2019 17:00 Pomoravlje - Železničar 3:4
27 26.05.2019 17:00 Železničar - Omladinac (Š)
28 01.06.2019 17:30 Trgovački - Železničar
29 09.06.2019 17:30 Železničar - Borac (Ž)
30 16.06.2019 17:30 Borac (K) - Železničar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Pomoravlje 26 23 1 2 70
2 Borac (Ž) 26 15 3 8 48
3 Železničar 26 14 3 9 45
4 Omladinac (Š) 26 14 3 9 45
5 Đerdap 26 13 4 9 43
6 Obilić 26 12 4 10 40
7 Sloga (B) 26 11 7 8 40
8 Trgovački 26 11 5 10 38
9 Rudar 2001 26 11 4 11 37
10 Budućnost 26 11 3 12 36
11 Mlava (ML) 26 11 3 12 36
12 Polet (SD) 26 11 2 13 35
13 Rudar (K) 26 11 0 15 33
14 Borac (K) 26 9 1 16 28
15 Jedinstvo (Lj) 26 8 3 15 27
16 Makce (-1) 26 0 0 26 -1
Goran112 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu