Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Kolubara 2 - Junior Novo Naselje | 2:1 |
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | OFK JabuÄje - Kolubara 2 | 1:1 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Kolubara 2 - OFK OseÄina | 2:0 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:00 | Rubribreza - Kolubara 2 | 3:0 |
5 | 15.09.2019 15:30 | Kolubara 2 - Radnik (Ub) | 0:2 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Tulari - Kolubara 2 | 2:1 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:00 | Kolubara 2 - Pepeljevac | 2:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Tvrdojevac - Kolubara 2 | 2:4 |
9 | 13.10.2019 14:30 | Kolubara 2 - Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 1:0 |
11 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | Kolubara 2 - Iskra | 5:2 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | TrliÄ - Kolubara 2 | 2:0 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:00 | Kolubara 2 - OFK BrÄanac | 0:1 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Banjani - Kolubara 2 | 0:0 |
15 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Kolubara 2 - ZSK | 0:2 |
16 | 15.03.2020 14:30 | Junior Novo Naselje - Kolubara 2 | 1:1 |
17 | 22.03.2020 14:30 | Kolubara 2 - OFK JabuÄje | |
18 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | OFK OseÄina - Kolubara 2 | |
19 | 05.04.2020 15:30 | Kolubara 2 - Rubribreza | |
20 | 11.04.2020 15:30 | Radnik (Ub) - Kolubara 2 | |
21 | 19.04.2020 16:00 | Kolubara 2 - Tulari | |
22 | 22.04.2020 16:30 | Pepeljevac - Kolubara 2 | |
23 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Kolubara 2 - Tvrdojevac | |
24 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ - Kolubara 2 | |
26 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Iskra - Kolubara 2 | |
27 | 20.05.2020 17:00 | Kolubara 2 - TrliÄ | |
28 | OFK BrÄanac - Kolubara 2 | ||
29 | Kolubara 2 - Banjani | ||
30 | ZSK - Kolubara 2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rubribreza | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnik (Ub) | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Banjani | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OFK JabuÄje | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tulari | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK BrÄanac | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kolubara 2 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tvrdojevac | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Iskra | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pepeljevac | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK OseÄina | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | TrliÄ | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ZSK | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Junior Novo Naselje | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||