Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Sloga (L) | 1:0 |
2 | 27.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Niš - Tanasko Rajić | 3:1 |
3 | 03.09.2017 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Nebeski Andjeli | 2:0 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:00 | Polet 1980 - Tanasko Rajić | 2:1 |
5 | 17.09.2017 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Pusta Reka | 5:1 |
6 | 23.09.2017 15:30 | Lužnica - Tanasko Rajić | 1:2 |
7 | 01.10.2017 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Balkanski | 2:3 |
8 | 07.10.2017 15:00 | GFK Dubočica - Tanasko Rajić | 5:3 |
9 | 15.10.2017 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Pčinja | 2:2 |
10 | 21.10.2017 15:00 | Morava (VH) - Tanasko Rajić | 2:0 |
11 | 29.10.2017 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Budućnost (O) | 2:2 |
12 | 05.11.2017 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - OFK Brzi Brod | 2:0 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:30 | Vlasina - Tanasko Rajić | 1:1 |
14 | 19.11.2017 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Vranjska Banja | 3:1 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Jablanica - Tanasko Rajić | 0:4 |
16 | 10.03.2018 15:00 | Sloga (L) - Tanasko Rajić | 2:0 |
17 | 18.03.2018 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - OFK Niš | 1:0 |
18 | 01.04.2018 16:00 | Nebeski Andjeli - Tanasko Rajić | 0:1 |
19 | 07.04.2018 16:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Polet 1980 | 2:1 |
20 | 11.04.2018 16:00 | Pusta Reka - Tanasko Rajić | 1:0 |
21 | 15.04.2018 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Lužnica | 1:1 |
22 | 21.04.2018 16:30 | Balkanski - Tanasko Rajić | 0:1 |
23 | 29.04.2018 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - GFK Dubočica | 1:0 |
24 | 05.05.2018 16:30 | Pčinja - Tanasko Rajić | 2:1 |
25 | 13.05.2018 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Morava (VH) | 2:1 |
26 | 16.05.2018 17:00 | Budućnost (O) - Tanasko Rajić | 0:0 |
27 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Tanasko Rajić | 1:0 |
28 | 27.05.2018 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Vlasina | 0:0 |
29 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Vranjska Banja - Tanasko Rajić | 3:1 |
30 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Tanasko Rajić - Jablanica | 0:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | GFK Dubočica | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Balkanski | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pčinja | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pusta Reka | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tanasko Rajić | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Niš (-3) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vlasina | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Brzi Brod | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Budućnost (O) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vranjska Banja | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Morava (VH) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga (L) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jablanica | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nebeski Andjeli (-3) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Polet 1980 (-4) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lužnica (-3) | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 15 |