Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 17:00 | Strela - Spartak 1911 | 3:2 |
2 | 23.08.2020 17:00 | Spartak 1911 - Dolina | 0:0 |
3 | 30.08.2020 16:30 | Budućnost (A) - Spartak 1911 | 3:1 |
4 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | Spartak 1911 - BAK | 1:2 |
5 | 13.09.2020 16:00 | Stari Tamiš - Spartak 1911 | 0:3 |
6 | 20.09.2020 16:00 | Spartak 1911 - Sloga (BNS) | 2:1 |
7 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | Potporanj - Spartak 1911 | 2:2 |
8 | 04.10.2020 15:30 | Spartak 1911 - Polet (Id) | 1:1 |
9 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Partizan (G) - Spartak 1911 | 6:3 |
10 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Jugoslavija - Spartak 1911 | 0:2 |
11 | 25.10.2020 13:30 | Spartak 1911 - Banat (I) | 3:1 |
12 | 31.10.2020 13:30 | Partizan (U) - Spartak 1911 | 0:1 |
13 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Spartak 1911 - Hajdučica | 0:1 |
14 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | Crvena zvezda - Spartak 1911 | 4:2 |
15 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Spartak 1911 - Radnički (B) | 3:0 |
16 | 07.03.2021 14:30 | Spartak 1911 - Strela | 0:3 |
17 | 14.03.2021 14:30 | Dolina - Spartak 1911 | 4:1 |
18 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | Spartak 1911 - Budućnost (A) | 2:0 |
19 | 27.03.2021 15:00 | BAK - Spartak 1911 | 2:0 |
20 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | Spartak 1911 - Stari Tamiš | 2:1 |
21 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | Sloga (BNS) - Spartak 1911 | 0:1 |
22 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | Spartak 1911 - Potporanj | 2:2 |
23 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | Polet (Id) - Spartak 1911 | 4:0 |
24 | 02.05.2021 16:30 | Spartak 1911 - Partizan (G) | 1:4 |
25 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | Spartak 1911 - Jugoslavija | 1:2 |
26 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | Banat (I) - Spartak 1911 | 2:3 |
27 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | Spartak 1911 - Partizan (U) | 2:3 |
28 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Hajdučica - Spartak 1911 | 7:3 |
29 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | Spartak 1911 - Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
30 | 13.06.2021 17:30 | Radnički (B) - Spartak 1911 | 0:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BAK | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Polet (Id) | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Budućnost (A) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Partizan (G) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Strela | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dolina | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hajdučica | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga (BNS) | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stari Tamiš | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Spartak 1911 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Potporanj | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jugoslavija | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Partizan (U) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Banat (I) | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Radnički (B) (-1) | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5 |