Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.08.2020 17:00 | Napredak (Sv) - OFK Batinac | 2:0 |
2 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | OFK Batinac - RadniÄki | 0:0 |
3 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ - OFK Batinac | 6:1 |
4 | 13.09.2020 16:30 | OFK Batinac - Sloga | 3:2 |
5 | 19.09.2020 16:00 | Rudar (S) - OFK Batinac | 3:0 |
6 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | Rudar (P) - OFK Batinac | 1:0 |
7 | 03.10.2020 15:00 | OFK Batinac - Mladost (S) | 7:0 |
8 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | 15. Avgust 1950 - OFK Batinac | 0:1 |
9 | 18.10.2020 14:30 | OFK Batinac - Pomoravlje | 2:0 |
10 | 24.10.2020 14:00 | Beljanica - OFK Batinac | 1:1 |
11 | 31.10.2020 13:30 | OFK Batinac - Å umadija | 5:1 |
12 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Jasenovo - OFK Batinac | 0:2 |
13 | 14.11.2020 13:30 | OFK Batinac - Napredak (St) | 3:0 |
14 | 14.03.2021 15:00 | OFK Batinac - Napredak (Sv) | 3:2 |
15 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | RadniÄki - OFK Batinac | 1:3 |
16 | 28.03.2021 16:00 | OFK Batinac - SinÄeliÄ | 2:1 |
17 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | Sloga - OFK Batinac | 1:3 |
18 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | OFK Batinac - Rudar (S) | 3:2 |
19 | 18.04.2021 16:00 | OFK Batinac - Rudar (P) | 1:1 |
20 | 24.04.2021 16:30 | Mladost (S) - OFK Batinac | 1:1 |
21 | 01.05.2021 16:30 | OFK Batinac - 15. Avgust 1950 | 2:1 |
22 | 08.05.2021 17:00 | Pomoravlje - OFK Batinac | 3:1 |
23 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | OFK Batinac - Beljanica | 5:2 |
24 | 23.05.2021 17:30 | Å umadija - OFK Batinac | 1:2 |
25 | 29.05.2021 17:30 | OFK Batinac - Jasenovo | 5:0 |
26 | 06.06.2021 18:00 | Napredak (St) - OFK Batinac | 1:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rudar (S) | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Batinac | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudar (P) | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15. Avgust 1950 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Napredak (Sv) | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | RadniÄki | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Å umadija | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Beljanica | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Napredak (St) | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pomoravlje | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | SinÄeliÄ | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost (S) | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jasenovo | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 |