Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (BP) - BaÄka | 4:0 |
2 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (BP) - Mladost APA | 0:1 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Tisa - Mladost (BP) | 2:1 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Mladost (BP) - ÄSK Pivara | 2:3 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Mladost (T) - Mladost (BP) | 0:2 |
6 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Mladost (BP) - Tavankut | 0:1 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | BajŔa - Mladost (BP) | 3:0 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | Mladost (BP) - Krila Krajine | 2:1 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Tekstilac - Mladost (BP) | 1:1 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Mladost (BP) - OFK Stari Grad | 3:1 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:00 | Crvenka - Mladost (BP) | 0:5 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Mladost (BP) - RadniÄki | 4:2 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | Sloga - Mladost (BP) | 3:0 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Mladost (BP) - Vojvodina | 1:0 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | OFK Vrbas - Mladost (BP) | 0:1 |
16 | 08.03.2020 14:30 | BaÄka - Mladost (BP) | 0:1 |
17 | 14.03.2020 14:30 | Mladost APA - Mladost (BP) | 3:1 |
18 | 22.03.2020 15:00 | Mladost (BP) - Tisa | |
19 | 28.03.2020 15:30 | ÄSK Pivara - Mladost (BP) | |
20 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | Mladost (BP) - Mladost (T) | |
21 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Tavankut - Mladost (BP) | |
22 | 15.04.2020 16:00 | Mladost (BP) - BajŔa | |
23 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | Krila Krajine - Mladost (BP) | |
24 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Mladost (BP) - Tekstilac | |
25 | 02.05.2020 16:30 | OFK Stari Grad - Mladost (BP) | |
26 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Mladost (BP) - Crvenka | |
27 | 16.05.2020 16:30 | RadniÄki - Mladost (BP) | |
28 | 24.05.2020 16:30 | Mladost (BP) - Sloga | |
29 | Vojvodina - Mladost (BP) | ||
30 | Mladost (BP) - OFK Vrbas |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloga | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Stari Grad | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost APA | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tisa | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ÄSK Pivara | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tavankut | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (BP) | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Vrbas | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BajŔa | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tekstilac | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vojvodina | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BaÄka | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Crvenka | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Krila Krajine | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (T) | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | RadniÄki | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 |