Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (T) - RadniÄki | 3:0 |
2 | 24.08.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki - Tavankut | 0:1 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | BajÅ”a - RadniÄki | 5:0 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:30 | RadniÄki - Krila Krajine | 2:3 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Tekstilac - RadniÄki | 4:0 |
6 | 21.09.2019 16:00 | RadniÄki - OFK Stari Grad | 0:3 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Crvenka - RadniÄki | 3:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | BaÄka - RadniÄki | 3:3 |
9 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | RadniÄki - Sloga | 2:6 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Vojvodina - RadniÄki | 6:0 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:00 | RadniÄki - OFK Vrbas | 0:1 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Mladost (BP) - RadniÄki | 4:2 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | RadniÄki - Mladost APA | 0:2 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Tisa - RadniÄki | 2:0 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | RadniÄki - ÄSK Pivara | 0:3 |
16 | 08.03.2020 14:30 | RadniÄki - Mladost (T) | 2:2 |
17 | 15.03.2020 14:30 | Tavankut - RadniÄki | 4:0 |
18 | 21.03.2020 15:00 | RadniÄki - BajÅ”a | |
19 | 28.03.2020 15:30 | Krila Krajine - RadniÄki | |
20 | 04.04.2020 16:00 | RadniÄki - Tekstilac | |
21 | 11.04.2020 16:00 | OFK Stari Grad - RadniÄki | |
22 | 15.04.2020 16:00 | RadniÄki - Crvenka | |
23 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | RadniÄki - BaÄka | |
24 | 25.04.2020 16:30 | Sloga - RadniÄki | |
25 | 02.05.2020 16:30 | RadniÄki - Vojvodina | |
26 | 09.05.2020 16:30 | OFK Vrbas - RadniÄki | |
27 | 16.05.2020 16:30 | RadniÄki - Mladost (BP) | |
28 | 23.05.2020 16:30 | Mladost APA - RadniÄki | |
29 | RadniÄki - Tisa | ||
30 | ÄSK Pivara - RadniÄki |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloga | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Stari Grad | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost APA | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tisa | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ÄSK Pivara | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tavankut | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (BP) | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Vrbas | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BajŔa | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tekstilac | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vojvodina | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BaÄka | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Crvenka | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Krila Krajine | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (T) | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | RadniÄki | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 |