Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | Kopaonik - Vinogradar | 3:2 |
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | Vinogradar - Sloga (D) | 3:2 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Stari Trstenik - Vinogradar | 1:1 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:00 | Vinogradar - Borac | 3:1 |
6 | 21.09.2019 15:30 | Vinogradar - Poljoprivrednik | 5:0 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Velika Drenova - Vinogradar | 1:0 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Vinogradar - Sloga (L) | 3:1 |
9 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | Kamenorezac 76 - Vinogradar | 1:3 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Vinogradar - Omladinac | 4:1 |
11 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Rubin - Vinogradar | 4:1 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Vinogradar - Mladost | 2:4 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | Garevina - Vinogradar | 2:2 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | 14. Oktobar - Vinogradar | 2:0 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Vinogradar - Polet 57 | 5:1 |
16 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | Vinogradar - Kopaonik | 0:6 |
17 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | Sloga (D) - Vinogradar | 3:0 |
18 | 21.03.2020 16:00 | Vinogradar - Stari Trstenik | |
19 | 29.03.2020 16:00 | Borac - Vinogradar | |
21 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Vinogradar | |
22 | 18.04.2020 16:30 | Vinogradar - Velika Drenova | |
23 | 21.04.2020 16:30 | Sloga (L) - Vinogradar | |
24 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Vinogradar - Kamenorezac 76 | |
25 | 03.05.2020 17:00 | Omladinac - Vinogradar | |
26 | 10.05.2020 17:00 | Vinogradar - Rubin | |
27 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Mladost - Vinogradar | |
28 | 24.05.2020 17:30 | Vinogradar - Garevina | |
29 | 17:30 | Vinogradar - 14. Oktobar | |
30 | 17:30 | Polet 57 - Vinogradar |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kopaonik | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rubin | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (D) (-1) | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga (L) | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vinogradar | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14. Oktobar | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stari Trstenik | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Velika Drenova (-1) | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac (-5) | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Polet 57 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Poljoprivrednik | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Omladinac (-1) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Garevina | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kamenorezac 76 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 |