Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:30 | Gornji Stepoš - Parunovac | 2:1 |
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | Mudrakovac - Gornji Stepoš | 2:3 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Gornji Stepoš - Globoder | 4:0 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:00 | Bukovica - Gornji Stepoš | 1:3 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš - Makrešane | 2:1 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Borac - Gornji Stepoš | 0:3 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Gornji Stepoš - Naupare | 0:0 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:00 | Gornji Stepoš - Kapidžija | 4:0 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Zdravinje - Gornji Stepoš | |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | Gornji Stepoš - Rasina | 3:1 |
11 | 27.10.2019 11:00 | Modrica - Gornji Stepoš | 1:0 |
12 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | Gornji Stepoš - Gaglovo | 2:0 |
13 | 10.11.2019 11:00 | Čarapan - Gornji Stepoš | 0:2 |
14 | 16.11.2019 13:00 | Gornji Stepoš - Konjuh | 6:0 |
15 | 24.11.2019 11:00 | Polet - Gornji Stepoš | 0:2 |
16 | 08.03.2020 | Parunovac - Gornji Stepoš | 2:1 |
17 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | Gornji Stepoš - Mudrakovac | 10:1 |
18 | 21.03.2020 16:00 | Globoder - Gornji Stepoš | |
19 | 29.03.2020 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš - Bukovica | |
20 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | Makrešane - Gornji Stepoš | |
21 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš - Borac | |
22 | 20.04.2020 16:30 | Naupare - Gornji Stepoš | |
23 | 25.04.2020 16:30 | Kapidžija - Gornji Stepoš | |
24 | Gornji Stepoš - Zdravinje | ||
25 | 09.05.2020 17:00 | Rasina - Gornji Stepoš | |
26 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Gornji Stepoš - Modrica | |
27 | 20.05.2020 17:30 | Gaglovo - Gornji Stepoš | |
28 | Gornji Stepoš - Čarapan | ||
29 | Konjuh - Gornji Stepoš | ||
30 | Gornji Stepoš - Polet |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gornji Stepoš | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naupare | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Parunovac | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Makrešane | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Modrica | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Konjuh | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rasina | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bukovica | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kapidžija | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Globoder | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mudrakovac | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Borac | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gaglovo | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Polet | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Čarapan | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zdravinje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |