Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 18:00 | Lehel - RadniÄki 1911 | 0:6 |
2 | 23.08.2020 17:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Rusanda | 4:1 |
3 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | OFK Klek - RadniÄki 1911 | 0:2 |
4 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Delija | 3:0 |
5 | 13.09.2020 16:00 | Mladost (BD) - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:0 |
6 | 16.09.2020 15:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - 2. Oktobar | 2:1 |
7 | 20.09.2020 15:30 | Vojvodina (NM) - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:1 |
8 | 26.09.2020 15:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Borac | 1:4 |
9 | 30.09.2020 15:00 | TamiÅ” - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:2 |
10 | 04.10.2020 14:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Polet | 1:2 |
12 | 18.10.2020 14:00 | MSK - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:1 |
13 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - ASK | 1:0 |
14 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | Vojvodina (B) - RadniÄki 1911 | 5:0 |
15 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Potisje | 1:0 |
16 | 14.11.2020 13:00 | Mladost (L) - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:1 |
17 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
18 | 07.03.2021 14:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Lehel | 5:0 |
19 | 14.03.2021 14:30 | Rusanda - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:3 |
20 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - OFK Klek | 3:0 |
21 | 27.03.2021 15:00 | Delija - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:0 |
22 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Mladost (BD) | 4:0 |
23 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | 2. Oktobar - RadniÄki 1911 | 3:1 |
24 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Vojvodina (NM) | 1:1 |
25 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | Borac - RadniÄki 1911 | 3:0 |
26 | 02.05.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - TamiÅ” | 3:0 |
27 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | Polet - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:2 |
29 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - MSK | 0:1 |
30 | 22.05.2021 17:30 | ASK - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:2 |
31 | 26.05.2021 17:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Vojvodina (B) | 1:4 |
32 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Potisje - RadniÄki 1911 | 3:1 |
33 | 06.06.2021 18:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Mladost (L) | 0:1 |
34 | 13.06.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki 1911 | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda | 32 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost (BD) (-1) | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Polet | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Borac | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Delija | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rusanda | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vojvodina (NM) | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vojvodina (B) | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ASK | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost (L) | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | MSK | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Potisje | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki 1911 (-1) | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2. Oktobar | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | TamiÅ” | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Klek (-1) | 32 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Lehel | 32 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 |