Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | BSK Batajnica - Dunav | 4:0 |
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | BSK Batajnica - Budućnost | 1:0 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Šumadija - BSK Batajnica | 0:0 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:00 | BSK Batajnica - Leštane | 0:0 |
5 | 14.09.2019 10:00 | BASK - BSK Batajnica | 0:2 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | BSK Batajnica - Turbina | 2:1 |
7 | 29.09.2019 10:00 | Torlak - BSK Batajnica | 1:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 14:30 | BSK Batajnica - BSK 1926 | 2:0 |
9 | 13.10.2019 14:30 | Komgrap - BSK Batajnica | 0:5 |
10 | 20.10.2019 13:30 | BSK Batajnica - Studenski Grad | 3:1 |
11 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | Mladost - BSK Batajnica | 0:3 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | BSK Batajnica - Napredak | 2:2 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:00 | Vrčin - BSK Batajnica | 1:6 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | BSK Batajnica - Prva Iskra | 2:1 |
15 | 23.11.2019 11:00 | Milutinac - BSK Batajnica | 1:2 |
16 | 08.03.2020 14:30 | Dunav - BSK Batajnica | 2:3 |
17 | 15.03.2020 14:30 | Budućnost - BSK Batajnica | 1:1 |
18 | 22.03.2020 15:00 | BSK Batajnica - Šumadija | |
19 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | Leštane - BSK Batajnica | |
20 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | BSK Batajnica - BASK | |
21 | 11.04.2020 16:00 | Turbina - BSK Batajnica | |
22 | 19.04.2020 16:00 | BSK Batajnica - Torlak | |
23 | 22.04.2020 16:30 | BSK 1926 - BSK Batajnica | |
24 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | BSK Batajnica - Komgrap | |
25 | 02.05.2020 16:30 | Studenski Grad - BSK Batajnica | |
26 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | BSK Batajnica - Mladost | |
27 | 16.05.2020 16:30 | Napredak - BSK Batajnica | |
28 | 24.05.2020 17:00 | BSK Batajnica - Vrčin | |
29 | Prva Iskra - BSK Batajnica | ||
30 | BSK Batajnica - Milutinac |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BSK Batajnica | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Studenski Grad | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leštane | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Napredak | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Prva Iskra | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Torlak | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Milutinac | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Šumadija | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BSK 1926 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Budućnost | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Turbina | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Komgrap | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Vrčin | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | BASK | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Dunav | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 |