Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Moravac 2015 | 0:6 |
3 | 28.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Morava (R) | 5:0 |
4 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Resavac - Mladost (D) | 5:0 |
5 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Mladost (D) - Napredak (D) | 2:3 |
6 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Orlovi - Mladost (D) | 6:1 |
7 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Mladost (D) - Bratstvo | 1:3 |
8 | 29.09.2019 15:00 | Mladost (D) - OFK Batinac | 2:1 |
9 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Kolare - Mladost (D) | 2:0 |
10 | 13.10.2019 14:30 | Mladost (D) - OFK Bratstvo | 0:3 |
11 | 20.10.2019 14:00 | Mladost (K) - Mladost (D) | 4:3 |
12 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | Mladost (D) - Dragocvet | 1:1 |
13 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Mladost (J) - Mladost (D) | 0:1 |
14 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | Mladost (D) - Partizan (M) | 1:3 |
15 | 17.11.2019 13:30 | Juhor - Mladost (D) | 7:1 |
16 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Mladost (D) - Javor | 0:2 |
17 | 01.12.2019 13:00 | Morava (KS) - Mladost (D) | 3:0 |
18 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | Moravac 2015 - Mladost (D) | 7:0 |
20 | 22.03.2020 16:00 | Morava (R) - Mladost (D) | |
21 | 29.03.2020 16:00 | Mladost (D) - Resavac | |
22 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | Napredak (D) - Mladost (D) | |
23 | 08.04.2020 16:00 | Mladost (D) - Orlovi | |
24 | 12.04.2020 16:30 | Bratstvo - Mladost (D) | |
25 | 16:30 | OFK Batinac - Mladost (D) | |
26 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Mladost (D) - Kolare | |
27 | 03.05.2020 17:00 | OFK Bratstvo - Mladost (D) | |
28 | 06.05.2020 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (K) | |
29 | 10.05.2020 17:00 | Dragocvet - Mladost (D) | |
30 | 17.05.2020 17:30 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (J) | |
31 | 24.05.2020 17:30 | Partizan (M) - Mladost (D) | |
32 | Mladost (D) - Juhor | ||
33 | Javor - Mladost (D) | ||
34 | Mladost (D) - Morava (KS) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moravac 2015 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bratstvo | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napredak (D) | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Orlovi | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Bratstvo | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (K) | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Javor | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Juhor | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (J) | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kolare | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Partizan (M) | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Morava (KS) | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Resavac | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Dragocvet | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Morava (R) | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Batinac | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Mladost (D) (-3) | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 |