Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.08.2020 16:30 | Malošište - OFK Brzi Brod | 0:0 |
3 | 30.08.2020 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Naša krila 1936 | 2:2 |
4 | 06.09.2020 16:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Morava | 3:1 |
5 | 13.09.2020 16:00 | OFK Niš - OFK Brzi Brod | 0:2 |
6 | 20.09.2020 15:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - OFK Napredak 1929 | 5:0 |
7 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | Zemljoradnik - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:6 |
8 | 04.10.2020 15:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Orljane | 2:1 |
9 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:1 |
10 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Bukovik | 5:0 |
11 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Rudar - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:4 |
12 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Delijski Vis | 4:2 |
13 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Pukovac - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:1 |
15 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Naisus 1977 - OFK Brzi Brod | 0:7 |
17 | 14.03.2021 14:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Malošište | 3:1 |
18 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | Naša krila 1936 - OFK Brzi Brod | 4:5 |
19 | 28.03.2021 15:00 | Morava - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:1 |
20 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - OFK Niš | 1:1 |
21 | 10.04.2021 16:00 | OFK Napredak 1929 - OFK Brzi Brod | 0:6 |
22 | 14.04.2021 16:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Zemljoradnik | 4:1 |
23 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | Orljane - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:1 |
24 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:0 |
25 | 01.05.2021 16:30 | Bukovik - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:2 |
26 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Rudar | 4:2 |
27 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | Delijski Vis - OFK Brzi Brod | 0:3 |
28 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Pukovac | 3:0 |
30 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Naisus 1977 | 14:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Brzi Brod | 26 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (GM) | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pukovac | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naša krila 1936 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Delijski Vis | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Morava | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Malošište | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Napredak 1929 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OFK Niš | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bukovik | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Orljane | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rudar | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zemljoradnik | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Naisus 1977 (-1) | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 |