Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 13:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Javor Matis | 4:4 |
2 | 19.08.2020 17:30 | Javor Matis - Šumadija (A) | 6:4 |
3 | 23.08.2020 17:00 | Sloga (K) - Javor Matis | 5:4 |
4 | 26.08.2020 17:00 | Javor Matis - BIP | 1:0 |
5 | 30.08.2020 16:30 | Borac 1926 - Javor Matis | 6:0 |
6 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | Javor Matis - Šumadija 1903 | 0:3 |
7 | 12.09.2020 16:00 | Šabac Sunrise - Javor Matis | 1:1 |
8 | 20.09.2020 15:30 | Javor Matis - Sloga (P) | 1:3 |
9 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | Loznica - Javor Matis | 4:3 |
10 | 04.10.2020 15:00 | Morava (VP) - Javor Matis | 2:1 |
11 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Javor Matis - Radnički (V) | 3:3 |
12 | 18.10.2020 14:30 | Jedinstvo (Ub) - Javor Matis | 4:2 |
13 | 25.10.2020 13:30 | Javor Matis - Sloboda | 5:0 |
14 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | Metalac - Javor Matis | 4:1 |
15 | 08.11.2020 13:00 | Javor Matis - Mačva | 1:8 |
16 | 14.11.2020 13:00 | Novi Pazar - Javor Matis | 4:1 |
17 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Javor Matis - GFK Sloboda | 4:3 |
18 | 13:00 | Javor Matis - Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 1:0 |
19 | 14.03.2021 13:30 | Šumadija (A) - Javor Matis | 1:2 |
20 | 21.03.2021 13:00 | Javor Matis - Sloga (K) | 3:1 |
21 | 28.03.2021 10:00 | BIP - Javor Matis | 3:0 |
22 | 04.04.2021 13:00 | Javor Matis - Borac 1926 | 2:2 |
23 | 10.04.2021 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Javor Matis | 1:2 |
24 | 18.04.2021 13:00 | Javor Matis - Šabac Sunrise | 3:2 |
25 | 21.04.2021 13:30 | Sloga (P) - Javor Matis | 0:2 |
26 | 25.04.2021 13:00 | Javor Matis - Loznica | 5:0 |
27 | 02.05.2021 13:00 | Javor Matis - Morava (VP) | 4:0 |
28 | 05.05.2021 16:30 | Radnički (V) - Javor Matis | 2:0 |
29 | 09.05.2021 13:00 | Javor Matis - Jedinstvo (Ub) | 2:1 |
30 | 15.05.2021 10:00 | Sloboda - Javor Matis | |
31 | 23.05.2021 13:00 | Javor Matis - Metalac | 0:1 |
32 | 29.05.2021 14:00 | Mačva - Javor Matis | 5:1 |
33 | 02.06.2021 13:00 | Javor Matis - Novi Pazar | 1:2 |
34 | 06.06.2021 13:30 | GFK Sloboda - Javor Matis | 2:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mačva | 34 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Borac 1926 | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga (K) | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šumadija 1903 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BIP | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Loznica | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga (P) | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Šabac Sunrise | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | GFK Sloboda | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Radnički (V) | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Metalac | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Javor Matis | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Morava (VP) | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Šumadija (A) | 33 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sloboda | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 |