Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.08.2015 17:30 | Lepenica - Vitlina-Bokanja | 0:0 |
2 | 30.08.2015 16:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja - BSK | 3:0 |
3 | 06.09.2015 16:30 | Junkovac - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:1 |
4 | 13.09.2015 16:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Borac | 1:0 |
5 | 16.09.2015 16:00 | ŽSK - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:1 |
6 | 20.09.2015 16:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Pobeda | 1:1 |
7 | 27.09.2015 15:30 | Banja - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:0 |
8 | 04.10.2015 15:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Trnava | 4:3 |
9 | 10.10.2015 14:30 | Šumadinac - Vitlina-Bokanja | 2:1 |
10 | 18.10.2015 14:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Šumadija | 2:0 |
11 | 25.10.2015 13:30 | Šatornja - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:0 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Karađorđe | 4:3 |
13 | 08.11.2015 13:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak - Vitlina-Bokanja | 5:2 |
14 | 15.11.2015 13:00 | Aranđelovac - Vitlina-Bokanja | 2:0 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Vinča | 3:2 |
16 | 20.03.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Lepenica | 1:0 |
17 | 27.03.2016 14:30 | BSK - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:0 |
18 | 03.04.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Junkovac | 2:1 |
19 | 10.04.2016 15:30 | Borac - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:2 |
20 | 13.04.2016 16:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - ŽSK | 1:0 |
21 | 17.04.2016 16:00 | Pobeda - Vitlina-Bokanja | 2:0 |
22 | 24.04.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Banja | 4:2 |
23 | 01.05.2016 16:00 | Trnava - Vitlina-Bokanja | 5:2 |
24 | 08.05.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Šumadinac | 2:0 |
25 | 15.05.2016 10:00 | Šumadija - Vitlina-Bokanja | 6:1 |
26 | 22.05.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Šatornja | 2:1 |
27 | 28.05.2016 17:00 | Karađorđe - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:7 |
28 | 05.06.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Prvi srpski ustanak | 2:3 |
29 | 12.06.2016 17:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Aranđelovac | 0:2 |
30 | 19.06.2016 17:30 | Vinča - Vitlina-Bokanja | 2:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Šumadija | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Borac (-1) | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BSK | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ŽSK | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šumadinac (-2) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aranđelovac | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Banja | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Junkovac | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Trnava | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vinča | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Šatornja | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lepenica | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Pobeda | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Karađorđe (-1) | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 15 |