Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:00 | Napredak - Šumadija 1923 | 0:2 |
2 | 27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Šumadija 1923 | 1:4 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Šumadija 1923 - Zadrugar | 1:1 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:30 | Rudar - Šumadija 1923 | 1:1 |
5 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Lunjevica | 0:1 |
6 | 24.09.2017 16:00 | Brezak 1936 - Šumadija 1923 | 1:0 |
7 | 01.10.2017 16:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:3 |
8 | 08.10.2017 15:30 | Backovac Junajted - Šumadija 1923 | 3:2 |
9 | 15.10.2017 15:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Prijevor | 0:2 |
10 | 22.10.2017 15:00 | Polet (T) - Šumadija 1923 | 3:1 |
11 | 29.10.2017 14:30 | Šumadija 1923 - Omladinac (Z) | 2:1 |
12 | 04.11.2017 14:30 | Parmenac - Šumadija 1923 | 4:1 |
13 | 12.11.2017 14:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Spartak | 2:3 |
14 | 19.11.2017 14:00 | Mladost (P) - Šumadija 1923 | 3:0 |
15 | 26.11.2017 14:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Slatina | 1:5 |
16 | 18.03.2018 15:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Napredak | 3:0 |
17 | 25.03.2018 15:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Jedinstvo (K) | 0:0 |
18 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | Zadrugar - Šumadija 1923 | 1:0 |
19 | 08.04.2018 15:30 | Šumadija 1923 - Rudar | 5:0 |
20 | 15.04.2018 15:30 | Lunjevica - Šumadija 1923 | 2:1 |
21 | 22.04.2018 16:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Brezak 1936 | 3:1 |
22 | 29.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Šumadija 1923 | 0:0 |
23 | 02.05.2018 16:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Backovac Junajted | 1:0 |
24 | 06.05.2018 16:30 | Prijevor - Šumadija 1923 | 6:1 |
25 | 20.05.2018 16:30 | Šumadija 1923 - Polet (T) | 1:1 |
26 | 23.05.2018 16:30 | Omladinac (Z) - Šumadija 1923 | 1:0 |
27 | 27.05.2018 17:00 | Šumadija 1923 - Parmenac | 1:4 |
28 | 03.06.2018 17:00 | Spartak - Šumadija 1923 | 2:1 |
29 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Šumadija 1923 - Mladost (P) | 1:0 |
30 | 17.06.2018 17:30 | Slatina - Šumadija 1923 | 3:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Prijevor | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Polet (T) | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lunjevica | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Parmenac | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo (K) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omladinac (Z) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Napredak | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Slatina | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zadrugar | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (P) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Spartak (-1) | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rudar | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Backovac Junajted (-1) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Šumadija 1923 (-1) | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Brezak 1936 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 16 |