XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2018 17:00 Vlasina - Morava 1:2
2 26.08.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Vlasina 1:2
3 02.09.2018 16:30 Vlasina - Jedinstvo (GS) 3:1
4 09.09.2018 16:00 Vlasina - Pusta Reka 3:1
5 15.09.2018 16:00 Pčinja - Vlasina 4:0
6 23.09.2018 15:30 Vlasina - Balkanski 3:3
7 30.09.2018 15:30 OFK Brzi Brod - Vlasina 1:1
8 07.10.2018 15:00 Vlasina - Jablanica 5:0
9 14.10.2018 15:00 Mladost (B) - Vlasina 0:5
10 21.10.2018 15:00 Vlasina - Tanasko Rajić 3:0
11 27.10.2018 14:00 Budućnost - Vlasina 2:3
12 04.11.2018 13:30 Vlasina - OFK Niš 5:0
13 11.11.2018 13:30 Vranjska Banja - Vlasina 1:0
14 18.11.2018 13:00 Vlasina - Mladost (M) 1:1
15 24.11.2018 13:00 Sloga - Vlasina 1:3
16 09.03.2019 15:00 Morava - Vlasina 0:2
17 17.03.2019 15:00 Vlasina - Jedinstvo (P) 4:1
18 24.03.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (GS) - Vlasina 2:3
19 30.03.2019 16:00 Pusta Reka - Vlasina 0:1
20 07.04.2019 16:00 Vlasina - Pčinja 0:0
21 10.04.2019 16:00 Balkanski - Vlasina 0:2
22 14.04.2019 16:00 Vlasina - OFK Brzi Brod 6:1
23 21.04.2019 16:30 Jablanica - Vlasina
24 27.04.2019 16:30 Vlasina - Mladost (B)
25 05.05.2019 11:00 Tanasko Rajić - Vlasina
26 12.05.2019 16:30 Vlasina - Budućnost
27 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Niš - Vlasina
28 26.05.2019 17:30 Vlasina - Vranjska Banja
29 02.06.2019 17:30 Mladost (M) - Vlasina
30 09.06.2019 17:30 Vlasina - Sloga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vlasina 22 15 4 3 49
2 Pčinja (-1) 22 15 3 4 47
3 Pusta Reka 22 12 4 6 40
4 OFK Niš 22 11 4 7 37
5 Mladost (M) 22 10 6 6 36
6 Balkanski 22 11 3 8 36
7 Vranjska Banja 22 11 2 9 35
8 Morava 22 9 5 8 32
9 OFK Brzi Brod 22 8 5 9 29
10 Budućnost 22 8 3 11 27
11 Jedinstvo (P) 22 7 5 10 26
12 Sloga 22 7 5 10 26
13 Jedinstvo (GS) 22 7 3 12 24
14 Tanasko Rajić 22 5 7 10 22
15 Mladost (B) 22 4 3 15 15
16 Jablanica 22 3 4 15 13
vlada88 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
vlada88 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
vlada88 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Trsa94 je tipovao utakmicu
Trsa94 je postavio sliku