Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2021 17:30 | GFK DuboÄica - RadniÄki (P) | 1:1 |
2 | 22.08.2021 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko - GFK DuboÄica | 0:7 |
3 | 28.08.2021 16:30 | GFK DuboÄica - RadniÄki (S) | 3:3 |
4 | 05.09.2021 16:30 | Trayal - GFK DuboÄica | 1:1 |
5 | 11.09.2021 16:00 | GFK DuboÄica - PÄinja | 2:1 |
6 | 19.09.2021 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - GFK DuboÄica | 2:1 |
7 | 25.09.2021 15:30 | GFK DuboÄica - MeÅ”evo | 0:2 |
9 | 09.10.2021 15:00 | GFK Jagodina - GFK DuboÄica | 1:1 |
10 | 16.10.2021 14:30 | GFK DuboÄica - Rembas | 2:0 |
11 | 24.10.2021 13:30 | TimoÄanin - GFK DuboÄica | 1:0 |
12 | 31.10.2021 13:30 | GFK DuboÄica - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:0 |
13 | 07.11.2021 13:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - GFK DuboÄica | 2:0 |
14 | 13.11.2021 13:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Vlasina | 6:1 |
15 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | Sloga (L) - GFK DuboÄica | 1:4 |
16 | 06.03.2022 14:00 | RadniÄki (P) - GFK DuboÄica | 3:1 |
17 | 12.03.2022 14:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Hajduk Veljko | 3:2 |
18 | 20.03.2022 15:00 | RadniÄki (S) - GFK DuboÄica | 0:0 |
19 | 26.03.2022 15:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Trayal | 2:2 |
20 | 02.04.2022 16:00 | PÄinja - GFK DuboÄica | 3:2 |
21 | 09.04.2022 16:00 | GFK DuboÄica - BuduÄnost (P) | 2:1 |
22 | 16.04.2022 16:30 | MeÅ”evo - GFK DuboÄica | 1:0 |
24 | 23.04.2022 16:30 | GFK DuboÄica - GFK Jagodina | 2:1 |
25 | 30.04.2022 16:30 | Rembas - GFK DuboÄica | 1:0 |
26 | 07.05.2022 17:00 | GFK DuboÄica - TimoÄanin | 2:1 |
27 | 14.05.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - GFK DuboÄica | 1:1 |
28 | 21.05.2022 17:00 | GFK DuboÄica - OFK Brzi Brod | 2:0 |
29 | 29.05.2022 17:30 | Vlasina - GFK DuboÄica | 1:1 |
30 | 05.06.2022 17:30 | GFK DuboÄica - Sloga (L) | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Trayal | 28 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BuduÄnost (P) | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | RadniÄki (S) | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki (P) | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GFK Jagodina | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | GFK DuboÄica | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | TimoÄanin | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vlasina | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | PÄinja | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo (P) | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | MeŔevo | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK Brzi Brod | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hajduk Veljko | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rembas | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloga (L) | 28 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 6 |