XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 20.08.2017 17:30 Erdoglija 1931 - Šumadinac (KG) 1:1
2 27.08.2017 17:30 Vodojaža - Erdoglija 1931 5:0
3 03.09.2017 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Borac (D) 4:2
4 10.09.2017 17:00 Srbija - Erdoglija 1931 1:0
5 13.09.2017 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Partizan 2:0
6 17.09.2017 16:30 Erdoglija 1931 - Sloga (D) 1:1
7 23.09.2017 16:30 Jadran - Erdoglija 1931 1:1
8 01.10.2017 16:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Jedinstvo 3:3
9 08.10.2017 16:00 Sloboda - Erdoglija 1931 4:0
10 15.10.2017 15:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Ćava 2:0
11 22.10.2017 15:00 Šumadija 1934 - Erdoglija 1931 3:1
12 05.11.2017 14:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Mladost 2:0
13 12.11.2017 14:00 Zastava - Erdoglija 1931 0:1
14 19.11.2017 13:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Budućnost 0:1
15 25.11.2017 13:00 Korićani - Erdoglija 1931 2:0
16 03.12.2017 13:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Kolonija 0:0
17 10.12.2017 13:00 Kutlovo - Erdoglija 1931 2:1
18 11.03.2018 15:00 Šumadinac (KG) - Erdoglija 1931 2:4
19 18.03.2018 15:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Vodojaža 0:2
20 11.04.2018 16:00 Borac (D) - Erdoglija 1931 4:1
21 01.04.2018 16:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Srbija 3:2
22 04.04.2018 16:00 Partizan - Erdoglija 1931 2:1
23 08.04.2018 16:00 Sloga (D) - Erdoglija 1931 1:2
24 15.04.2018 16:30 Erdoglija 1931 - Jadran 1:2
25 21.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo - Erdoglija 1931 2:1
26 29.04.2018 16:30 Erdoglija 1931 - Sloboda 3:2
27 02.05.2018 17:00 Ćava - Erdoglija 1931 1:4
28 06.05.2018 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Šumadija 1934 4:0
29 13.05.2018 17:00 Mladost - Erdoglija 1931 3:1
30 20.05.2018 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Zastava 0:3
31 27.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost - Erdoglija 1931 3:4
32 30.05.2018 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 - Korićani 3:2
33 03.06.2018 17:30 Kolonija - Erdoglija 1931 2:0
34 10.06.2018 17:30 Erdoglija 1931 - Kutlovo 2:2
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Zona Šumadijsko-raška Vodojaža 34 29 2 3 89
2 Baraž Srbija 34 27 2 5 83
3 Budućnost 34 19 3 12 60
4 Mladost 34 19 3 12 60
5 Sloga (D) 34 15 5 14 50
6 Šumadija 1934 34 13 8 13 47
7 Korićani 34 14 5 15 47
8 Borac (D) 34 12 9 13 45
9 Erdoglija 1931 34 13 6 15 45
10 Jedinstvo 34 14 3 17 45
11 Kutlovo 34 13 4 17 43
12 Sloboda 34 13 2 19 41
13 Šumadinac (KG) 34 12 5 17 41
14 Jadran 34 10 10 14 40
15 Partizan 34 10 8 16 38
16 Zastava 34 11 4 19 37
17 Kolonija 34 11 2 21 35
18 Ćava 34 8 5 21 29