Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Pusta Reka | 4:1 |
2 | 22.08.2020 16:30 | Pusta Reka - Vranjska Banja | 1:0 |
3 | 29.08.2020 16:30 | OFK Kosanica - Pusta Reka | 0:0 |
5 | 13.09.2020 16:00 | Alakince - Pusta Reka | 1:0 |
6 | 19.09.2020 15:30 | Gracko - Pusta Reka | 0:2 |
7 | 26.09.2020 15:30 | Pusta Reka - Budućnost | 4:1 |
8 | 04.10.2020 15:00 | Žitorađa - Pusta Reka | 3:1 |
9 | 10.10.2020 15:00 | Pusta Reka - Sloga | 1:3 |
10 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Pusta Reka | 3:2 |
11 | 24.10.2020 14:00 | Pusta Reka - Nebeski Andjeli | 1:0 |
12 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | Čekmin - Pusta Reka | 3:4 |
13 | 07.11.2020 13:30 | Pusta Reka - Jablanica | 1:1 |
14 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | Svetlost - Pusta Reka | 3:0 |
15 | 21.11.2020 13:00 | Pusta Reka - Dobrič | 6:0 |
16 | 06.03.2021 14:00 | Pusta Reka - Jedinstvo (GS) | 4:0 |
17 | 14.03.2021 14:00 | Vranjska Banja - Pusta Reka | 0:1 |
18 | 20.03.2021 15:00 | Pusta Reka - OFK Kosanica | 2:1 |
20 | 03.04.2021 16:00 | Pusta Reka - Alakince | 0:4 |
21 | 10.04.2021 16:00 | Pusta Reka - Gracko | 3:0 |
22 | 14.04.2021 16:00 | Budućnost - Pusta Reka | 2:1 |
23 | 17.04.2021 16:30 | Pusta Reka - Žitorađa | 3:1 |
24 | 24.04.2021 16:30 | Sloga - Pusta Reka | 2:2 |
25 | 01.05.2021 16:30 | Pusta Reka - Jedinstvo (G) | 2:1 |
26 | 08.05.2021 17:00 | Nebeski Andjeli - Pusta Reka | 1:0 |
27 | 15.05.2021 17:00 | Pusta Reka - Čekmin | 3:2 |
28 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | Jablanica - Pusta Reka | 5:2 |
29 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Pusta Reka - Svetlost | 1:2 |
30 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | Dobrič - Pusta Reka | 3:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloga | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alakince | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nebeski Andjeli | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jablanica | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Žitorađa (-1) | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Svetlost | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pusta Reka | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vranjska Banja | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Čekmin | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Budućnost | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK Kosanica | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo (G) | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Dobrič | 28 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gracko | 28 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 11 |