Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2018 17:30 | Proleter 2006 - Naftagas | 0:1 |
2 | 26.08.2018 17:00 | Omladinac FAM - Proleter 2006 | 3:0 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | Proleter 2006 - Lehel | 0:2 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:30 | Rusanda - Proleter 2006 | 1:3 |
5 | 15.09.2018 16:00 | Proleter 2006 - Delija | 1:2 |
6 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | Banat - Proleter 2006 | 4:0 |
7 | 29.09.2018 15:30 | Proleter 2006 - Vojvodina | 2:1 |
8 | 06.10.2018 15:00 | Proleter 2006 - 2. Oktobar | 0:0 |
9 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | Mladost (BD) - Proleter 2006 | 4:1 |
10 | 20.10.2018 14:30 | Proleter 2006 - Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1:5 |
11 | 28.10.2018 13:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) - Proleter 2006 | 5:1 |
12 | 03.11.2018 13:00 | Proleter 2006 - Mladost (L) | 0:0 |
13 | 11.11.2018 13:00 | Borac - Proleter 2006 | 2:0 |
14 | 17.11.2018 13:00 | Proleter 2006 - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:7 |
15 | 24.11.2018 13:00 | Polet - Proleter 2006 | 2:3 |
16 | 10.03.2019 14:30 | Naftagas - Proleter 2006 | 6:0 |
17 | 16.03.2019 15:00 | Proleter 2006 - Omladinac FAM | 1:2 |
18 | 24.03.2019 15:30 | Lehel - Proleter 2006 | 0:0 |
19 | 30.03.2019 15:30 | Proleter 2006 - Rusanda | 0:2 |
20 | 06.04.2019 16:00 | Delija - Proleter 2006 | 1:2 |
21 | 13.04.2019 16:00 | Proleter 2006 - Banat | 3:4 |
22 | 21.04.2019 16:00 | Vojvodina - Proleter 2006 | 5:1 |
23 | 24.04.2019 16:30 | 2. Oktobar - Proleter 2006 | 3:2 |
24 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | Proleter 2006 - Mladost (BD) | 1:2 |
25 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) - Proleter 2006 | 2:0 |
26 | 08.05.2019 16:30 | Proleter 2006 - Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 1:3 |
27 | 11.05.2019 17:00 | Mladost (L) - Proleter 2006 | 5:2 |
28 | 18.05.2019 17:00 | Proleter 2006 - Borac | 3:4 |
29 | 26.05.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Proleter 2006 | 7:0 |
30 | 01.06.2019 17:30 | Proleter 2006 - Polet | 7:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naftagas | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Banat | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki 1911 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (BD) | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Delija | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omladinac FAM | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost (L) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vojvodina | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Borac | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rusanda | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polet | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lehel | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 2. Oktobar | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Proleter 2006 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 18 |