XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 14.08.2020 17:00 TEK Sloga - BSK Borča 3:1
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Zvezdara - TEK Sloga 4:0
3 28.08.2020 16:30 TEK Sloga - Radnički (O) 2:1
4 04.09.2020 16:00 TEK Sloga - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:0
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Brodarac - TEK Sloga 5:0
6 16.09.2020 16:00 TEK Sloga - Lokomotiva 2:2
7 19.09.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - TEK Sloga 1:0
8 25.09.2020 15:30 TEK Sloga - Jedinstvo 2:1
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Mladenovac - TEK Sloga 0:1
10 10.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Studenski grad 0:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (NB) - TEK Sloga 1:1
12 17.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Leštane 1:1
13 23.10.2020 13:30 Stepojevac Vaga - TEK Sloga 2:1
14 31.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Sremčica 0:1
15 04.11.2020 13:30 BSK 1925 - TEK Sloga 0:0
16 07.11.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Crvena zvezda 1:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 BASK - TEK Sloga 1:0
18 20.11.2020 13:00 TEK Sloga - OFK Beograd 3:1
19 28.11.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - TEK Sloga 6:0
20 06.03.2021 BSK Borča - TEK Sloga
21 12.03.2021 TEK Sloga - Zvezdara
22 17.03.2021 Radnički (O) - TEK Sloga
23 20.03.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - TEK Sloga
24 26.03.2021 TEK Sloga - Brodarac
25 31.03.2021 Lokomotiva - TEK Sloga
26 02.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Sinđelić
27 11.04.2021 Jedinstvo - TEK Sloga
28 14.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Mladenovac
29 18.04.2021 Studenski grad - TEK Sloga
30 23.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Radnički (NB)
31 28.04.2021 Leštane - TEK Sloga
32 30.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Stepojevac Vaga
33 09.05.2021 Sremčica - TEK Sloga
34 14.05.2021 TEK Sloga - BSK 1925
35 19.05.2021 Crvena zvezda - TEK Sloga
36 21.05.2021 TEK Sloga - BASK
37 29.05.2021 OFK Beograd - TEK Sloga
38 04.06.2021 TEK Sloga - Teleoptik
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8