XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Zvezdara - Radnički (O) 0:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Zvezdara - TEK Sloga 4:0
3 29.08.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Zvezdara 0:1
4 06.09.2020 16:00 Zvezdara - Brodarac 3:1
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiva - Zvezdara 3:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Zvezdara - Sinđelić 2:0
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo - Zvezdara 2:1
8 27.09.2020 15:30 Zvezdara - Mladenovac 4:0
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Studenski grad - Zvezdara 1:0
10 11.10.2020 14:00 Zvezdara - Radnički (NB) 2:2
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Leštane - Zvezdara 1:1
12 18.10.2020 13:30 Zvezdara - Stepojevac Vaga 1:3
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Sremčica - Zvezdara 3:3
14 01.11.2020 13:30 Zvezdara - BSK 1925 2:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Crvena zvezda - Zvezdara 0:3
16 08.11.2020 13:30 Zvezdara - BASK 0:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 OFK Beograd - Zvezdara 2:1
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Zvezdara - Teleoptik 2:0
19 28.11.2020 13:00 BSK Borča - Zvezdara 1:1
20 06.03.2021 Radnički (O) - Zvezdara
21 12.03.2021 TEK Sloga - Zvezdara
22 17.03.2021 Zvezdara - GSP Polet Dorćol
23 20.03.2021 Brodarac - Zvezdara
24 28.03.2021 Zvezdara - Lokomotiva
25 31.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Zvezdara
26 04.04.2021 Zvezdara - Jedinstvo
27 10.04.2021 Mladenovac - Zvezdara
28 14.04.2021 Zvezdara - Studenski grad
29 17.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - Zvezdara
30 25.04.2021 Zvezdara - Leštane
31 28.04.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Zvezdara
32 02.05.2021 Zvezdara - Sremčica
33 09.05.2021 BSK 1925 - Zvezdara
34 16.05.2021 Zvezdara - Crvena zvezda
35 19.05.2021 BASK - Zvezdara
36 23.05.2021 Zvezdara - OFK Beograd
37 29.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Zvezdara
38 06.06.2021 Zvezdara - BSK Borča
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8