XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (NB) - Leštane 5:2
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (O) - Leštane 2:0
3 30.08.2020 16:30 Leštane - Stepojevac Vaga 1:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 Sremčica - Leštane 1:1
5 13.09.2020 16:00 Leštane - BSK 1925 1:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Leštane 1:1
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Leštane - BASK 1:1
8 26.09.2020 15:30 OFK Beograd - Leštane 0:1
9 04.10.2020 14:30 Leštane - Teleoptik 0:1
10 10.10.2020 14:00 BSK Borča - Leštane 0:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Leštane - Zvezdara 1:1
12 17.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Leštane 1:1
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Leštane - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:0
14 31.10.2020 13:30 Brodarac - Leštane 3:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Leštane - Lokomotiva 3:1
16 07.11.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Leštane 1:1
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Leštane - Jedinstvo 0:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Mladenovac - Leštane 0:1
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Leštane - Studenski grad 3:1
20 07.03.2021 Leštane - Radnički (NB)
21 14.03.2021 Leštane - Radnički (O)
22 17.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Leštane
23 21.03.2021 Leštane - Sremčica
24 28.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Leštane
25 31.03.2021 Leštane - Crvena zvezda
26 04.04.2021 BASK - Leštane
27 11.04.2021 Leštane - OFK Beograd
28 14.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Leštane
29 18.04.2021 Leštane - BSK Borča
30 25.04.2021 Zvezdara - Leštane
31 28.04.2021 Leštane - TEK Sloga
32 01.05.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Leštane
33 09.05.2021 Leštane - Brodarac
34 15.05.2021 Lokomotiva - Leštane
35 19.05.2021 Leštane - Sinđelić
36 23.05.2021 Jedinstvo - Leštane
37 30.05.2021 Leštane - Mladenovac
38 06.06.2021 Studenski grad - Leštane
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8