XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Mladenovac - Sremčica 2:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 BSK 1925 - Mladenovac 1:0
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Mladenovac - Crvena zvezda 0:1
4 06.09.2020 16:00 BASK - Mladenovac 1:0
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Mladenovac - OFK Beograd 3:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Teleoptik - Mladenovac 0:0
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Mladenovac - BSK Borča 1:0
8 27.09.2020 15:30 Zvezdara - Mladenovac 4:0
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Mladenovac - TEK Sloga 0:1
10 10.10.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Mladenovac 2:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Mladenovac - Brodarac 2:0
12 17.10.2020 13:30 Lokomotiva - Mladenovac 1:4
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Sinđelić 0:1
14 01.11.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo - Mladenovac 1:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Radnički (O) 0:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Studenski grad 1:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Mladenovac 0:0
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Mladenovac - Leštane 0:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Mladenovac 2:1
20 07.03.2021 Sremčica - Mladenovac
21 13.03.2021 Mladenovac - BSK 1925
22 17.03.2021 Crvena zvezda - Mladenovac
23 20.03.2021 Mladenovac - BASK
24 27.03.2021 OFK Beograd - Mladenovac
25 31.03.2021 Mladenovac - Teleoptik
26 03.04.2021 BSK Borča - Mladenovac
27 10.04.2021 Mladenovac - Zvezdara
28 14.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Mladenovac
29 17.04.2021 Mladenovac - GSP Polet Dorćol
30 24.04.2021 Brodarac - Mladenovac
31 28.04.2021 Mladenovac - Lokomotiva
32 01.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Mladenovac
33 08.05.2021 Mladenovac - Jedinstvo
34 15.05.2021 Radnički (O) - Mladenovac
35 19.05.2021 Studenski grad - Mladenovac
36 22.05.2021 Mladenovac - Radnički (NB)
37 30.05.2021 Leštane - Mladenovac
38 05.06.2021 Mladenovac - Stepojevac Vaga
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8