XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Crvena zvezda 0:1
2 23.08.2020 17:00 BASK - Sinđelić 2:1
3 29.08.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - OFK Beograd 0:1
4 05.09.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Sinđelić 2:0
5 12.09.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - BSK Borča 2:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Zvezdara - Sinđelić 2:0
7 19.09.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - TEK Sloga 1:0
8 26.09.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Sinđelić 0:1
9 03.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Brodarac 1:4
10 10.10.2020 14:00 Lokomotiva - Sinđelić 1:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Sinđelić - Radnički (O) 0:0
12 17.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Jedinstvo 2:1
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Sinđelić 0:1
14 31.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Studenski grad 1:3
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Radnički (NB) - Sinđelić 3:0
16 07.11.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Leštane 1:1
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Sinđelić 2:1
18 21.11.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Sremčica 0:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 BSK 1925 - Sinđelić 0:2
20 07.03.2021 14:30 Crvena zvezda - Sinđelić
21 13.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - BASK
22 17.03.2021 15:00 OFK Beograd - Sinđelić
23 20.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Teleoptik
24 27.03.2021 15:30 BSK Borča - Sinđelić
25 31.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Zvezdara
26 02.04.2021 16:00 TEK Sloga - Sinđelić
27 10.04.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - GSP Polet Dorćol
28 14.04.2021 17:30 Brodarac - Sinđelić
29 17.04.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Lokomotiva
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (O) - Sinđelić
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo - Sinđelić
32 01.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Mladenovac
33 09.05.2021 17:30 Studenski grad - Sinđelić
34 15.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Radnički (NB)
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Leštane - Sinđelić
36 22.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Stepojevac Vaga
37 30.05.2021 17:00 Sremčica - Sinđelić
38 05.06.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - BSK 1925
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8