XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo - BSK 1925 0:1
2 23.08.2020 17:00 BSK 1925 - Mladenovac 1:0
3 30.08.2020 17:00 Studenski grad - BSK 1925 1:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 BSK 1925 - Radnički (NB) 2:2
5 13.09.2020 16:00 Leštane - BSK 1925 1:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 BSK 1925 - Stepojevac Vaga 0:2
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Sremčica - BSK 1925 1:1
8 26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički (O) - BSK 1925 4:1
9 04.10.2020 14:30 BSK 1925 - Crvena zvezda 2:0
10 11.10.2020 14:00 BASK - BSK 1925 1:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 BSK 1925 - OFK Beograd 0:0
12 17.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BSK 1925 3:0
13 25.10.2020 13:30 BSK 1925 - BSK Borča 1:4
14 01.11.2020 13:30 Zvezdara - BSK 1925 2:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 BSK 1925 - TEK Sloga 0:0
16 07.11.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - BSK 1925 2:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 BSK 1925 - Brodarac 0:1
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Lokomotiva - BSK 1925 4:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 BSK 1925 - Sinđelić 0:2
20 07.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Jedinstvo
21 13.03.2021 Mladenovac - BSK 1925
22 17.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Studenski grad
23 20.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - BSK 1925
24 28.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Leštane
25 31.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - BSK 1925
26 04.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Sremčica
27 11.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Radnički (O)
28 14.04.2021 Crvena zvezda - BSK 1925
29 18.04.2021 BSK 1925 - BASK
30 24.04.2021 OFK Beograd - BSK 1925
31 28.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Teleoptik
32 01.05.2021 BSK Borča - BSK 1925
33 09.05.2021 BSK 1925 - Zvezdara
34 14.05.2021 TEK Sloga - BSK 1925
35 19.05.2021 BSK 1925 - GSP Polet Dorćol
36 22.05.2021 Brodarac - BSK 1925
37 30.05.2021 BSK 1925 - Lokomotiva
38 05.06.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - BSK 1925
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8