XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Mladenovac - Sremčica 2:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Sremčica - Studenski grad 2:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Radnički (NB) - Sremčica 2:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 Sremčica - Leštane 1:1
5 11.09.2020 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Sremčica 2:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (O) - Sremčica 1:1
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Sremčica - BSK 1925 1:1
8 27.09.2020 15:30 Crvena zvezda - Sremčica 3:2
9 04.10.2020 14:30 Sremčica - BASK 0:1
10 10.10.2020 14:00 OFK Beograd - Sremčica 2:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Sremčica - Teleoptik 0:1
12 17.10.2020 13:30 BSK Borča - Sremčica 3:1
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Sremčica - Zvezdara 3:3
14 31.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Sremčica 0:1
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Sremčica - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Brodarac - Sremčica 3:2
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Sremčica - Lokomotiva 4:0
18 21.11.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Sremčica 0:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Sremčica - Jedinstvo 0:3
20 07.03.2021 Sremčica - Mladenovac
21 14.03.2021 Studenski grad - Sremčica
22 17.03.2021 Sremčica - Radnički (NB)
23 21.03.2021 Leštane - Sremčica
24 28.03.2021 Sremčica - Stepojevac Vaga
25 31.03.2021 Sremčica - Radnički (O)
26 04.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Sremčica
27 11.04.2021 Sremčica - Crvena zvezda
28 14.04.2021 BASK - Sremčica
29 18.04.2021 Sremčica - OFK Beograd
30 24.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Sremčica
31 28.04.2021 Sremčica - BSK Borča
32 02.05.2021 Zvezdara - Sremčica
33 09.05.2021 Sremčica - TEK Sloga
34 15.05.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Sremčica
35 19.05.2021 Sremčica - Brodarac
36 22.05.2021 Lokomotiva - Sremčica
37 30.05.2021 Sremčica - Sinđelić
38 06.06.2021 Jedinstvo - Sremčica
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8