XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Lokomotiva - BASK 3:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 OFK Beograd - Lokomotiva 1:0
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Lokomotiva - Teleoptik 1:3
4 05.09.2020 16:00 BSK Borča - Lokomotiva 0:2
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiva - Zvezdara 3:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 TEK Sloga - Lokomotiva 2:2
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiva - GSP Polet Dorćol 2:0
8 27.09.2020 16:00 Brodarac - Lokomotiva 4:2
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Lokomotiva - Radnički (O) 0:2
10 10.10.2020 14:00 Lokomotiva - Sinđelić 1:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Jedinstvo - Lokomotiva 1:2
12 17.10.2020 13:30 Lokomotiva - Mladenovac 1:4
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Studenski grad - Lokomotiva 7:2
14 31.10.2020 13:30 Lokomotiva - Radnički (NB) 1:4
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Leštane - Lokomotiva 3:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Lokomotiva - Stepojevac Vaga 0:2
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Sremčica - Lokomotiva 4:0
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Lokomotiva - BSK 1925 4:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Lokomotiva 1:0
20 07.03.2021 14:30 BASK - Lokomotiva
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Lokomotiva - OFK Beograd
22 17.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Lokomotiva
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Lokomotiva - BSK Borča
24 28.03.2021 15:30 Zvezdara - Lokomotiva
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva - TEK Sloga
26 03.04.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Lokomotiva
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva - Brodarac
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (O) - Lokomotiva
29 17.04.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Lokomotiva
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva - Jedinstvo
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Mladenovac - Lokomotiva
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva - Studenski grad
33 08.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (NB) - Lokomotiva
34 15.05.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva - Leštane
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Lokomotiva
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Lokomotiva - Sremčica
37 30.05.2021 17:00 BSK 1925 - Lokomotiva
38 05.06.2021 17:00 Lokomotiva - Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8