XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Zvezdara - Radnički (O) 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (O) - Leštane 2:0
3 28.08.2020 16:30 TEK Sloga - Radnički (O) 2:1
4 05.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (O) - Stepojevac Vaga 2:3
5 12.09.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Radnički (O) 1:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (O) - Sremčica 1:1
7 21.09.2020 16:00 Brodarac - Radnički (O) 4:0
8 26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički (O) - BSK 1925 4:1
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Lokomotiva - Radnički (O) 0:2
10 10.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (O) - Crvena zvezda 2:2
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Sinđelić - Radnički (O) 0:0
12 17.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - BASK 1:0
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo - Radnički (O) 1:3
14 31.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - OFK Beograd 3:2
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Radnički (O) 0:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - Teleoptik 0:1
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Studenski grad - Radnički (O) 2:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (O) - BSK Borča 2:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (O) 2:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (O) - Zvezdara
21 14.03.2021 14:30 Leštane - Radnički (O)
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (O) - TEK Sloga
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (O)
24 27.03.2021 15:30 Radnički (O) - GSP Polet Dorćol
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Sremčica - Radnički (O)
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (O) - Brodarac
27 11.04.2021 16:00 BSK 1925 - Radnički (O)
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (O) - Lokomotiva
29 18.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (O)
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (O) - Sinđelić
31 28.04.2021 10:00 BASK - Radnički (O)
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (O) - Jedinstvo
33 08.05.2021 16:30 OFK Beograd - Radnički (O)
34 15.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (O) - Mladenovac
35 19.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (O)
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (O) - Studenski grad
37 29.05.2021 17:00 BSK Borča - Radnički (O)
38 05.06.2021 17:00 Radnički (O) - Radnički (NB)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8