XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 02.08.2020 15:30 Čukarički - Mladost (L) 2:0
2 08.08.2020 13:00 Mladost (L) - Radnički (N) 3:0
3 12.08.2020 17:30 Zemun - Mladost (L) 2:1
4 15.08.2020 13:00 Mladost (L) - Vojvodina 3:4
5 22.08.2020 17:30 Partizan - Mladost (L) 5:0
6 26.08.2020 13:00 Mladost (L) - Kiker 4:0
7 30.08.2020 13:30 Brodarac - Mladost (L) 1:2
8 06.09.2020 13:00 Mladost (L) - Napredak 0:1
9 13.09.2020 11:00 TSC - Mladost (L) 2:2
10 19.09.2020 11:00 Mladost (L) - Apolon 4 1:0
11 26.09.2020 13:30 Internacional - Mladost (L) 1:1
12 03.10.2020 14:00 Mladost (L) - Real Niš 2:0
13 11.10.2020 15:00 OFK Vršac - Mladost (L) 1:1
14 18.10.2020 14:00 Mladost (L) - Rad 5:2
15 24.10.2020 14:00 Teleoptik - Mladost (L) 0:1
16 28.10.2020 13:00 Mačva - Mladost (L) 3:1
17 31.10.2020 13:00 Mladost (L) - Spartak ŽK 1:1
18 08.11.2020 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Mladost (L)
19 14.11.2020 Mladost (L) - Crvena zvezda
20 22.11.2020 13:00 Mladost (L) - Čukarički 1:2
21 29.11.2020 13:30 Radnički (N) - Mladost (L)
22 05.12.2020 Mladost (L) - Zemun
23 06.03.2021 Vojvodina - Mladost (L)
24 14.03.2021 Mladost (L) - Partizan
25 20.03.2021 Kiker - Mladost (L)
26 03.04.2021 Mladost (L) - Brodarac
27 10.04.2021 Napredak - Mladost (L)
28 14.04.2021 Mladost (L) - TSC
29 17.04.2021 Apolon 4 - Mladost (L)
30 24.04.2021 Mladost (L) - Internacional
31 28.04.2021 Real Niš - Mladost (L)
32 01.05.2021 Mladost (L) - OFK Vršac
33 05.05.2021 Rad - Mladost (L)
34 08.05.2021 Mladost (L) - Teleoptik
35 15.05.2021 Mladost (L) - Mačva
36 19.05.2021 Spartak ŽK - Mladost (L)
37 22.05.2021 Mladost (L) - RFK Grafičar
38 29.05.2021 Crvena zvezda - Mladost (L)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 20 17 2 1 53
2 Čukarički 20 16 2 2 50
3 Partizan 20 15 4 1 49
4 Crvena zvezda 19 14 4 1 46
5 RFK Grafičar 19 14 0 5 42
6 Brodarac 20 10 2 8 32
7 Zemun 20 9 3 8 30
8 Kiker 20 9 3 8 30
9 Teleoptik 20 8 4 8 28
10 Napredak 19 8 2 9 26
11 Mladost (L) 18 7 4 7 25
12 Rad 20 7 4 9 25
13 Spartak ŽK 20 7 3 10 24
14 Radnički (N) 20 5 3 12 18
15 OFK Vršac 20 5 1 14 16
16 Apolon 4 20 4 2 14 14
17 TSC 19 3 5 11 14
18 Mačva 20 3 5 12 14
19 Real Niš 20 3 4 13 13
20 Internacional 20 3 3 14 12