XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:30 Studenski grad - Stepojevac Vaga 4:2
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Sremčica - Studenski grad 2:1
3 30.08.2020 17:00 Studenski grad - BSK 1925 1:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Studenski grad 4:3
5 13.09.2020 16:00 Studenski grad - BASK 3:4
6 16.09.2020 16:00 OFK Beograd - Studenski grad 2:3
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Studenski grad - Teleoptik 2:0
8 26.09.2020 15:30 BSK Borča - Studenski grad 1:1
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Studenski grad - Zvezdara 1:0
10 10.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Studenski grad 0:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Studenski grad - GSP Polet Dorćol 2:1
12 17.10.2020 10:00 Brodarac - Studenski grad 2:0
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Studenski grad - Lokomotiva 7:2
14 31.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Studenski grad 1:3
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Studenski grad - Jedinstvo 2:0
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Studenski grad 1:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Studenski grad - Radnički (O) 2:2
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Studenski grad - Radnički (NB) 0:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Leštane - Studenski grad 3:1
20 07.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Studenski grad
21 14.03.2021 Studenski grad - Sremčica
22 17.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Studenski grad
23 21.03.2021 Studenski grad - Crvena zvezda
24 28.03.2021 BASK - Studenski grad
25 31.03.2021 Studenski grad - OFK Beograd
26 03.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Studenski grad
27 11.04.2021 Studenski grad - BSK Borča
28 14.04.2021 Zvezdara - Studenski grad
29 18.04.2021 Studenski grad - TEK Sloga
30 24.04.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Studenski grad
31 28.04.2021 Studenski grad - Brodarac
32 01.05.2021 Lokomotiva - Studenski grad
33 09.05.2021 Studenski grad - Sinđelić
34 16.05.2021 Jedinstvo - Studenski grad
35 19.05.2021 Studenski grad - Mladenovac
36 22.05.2021 Radnički (O) - Studenski grad
37 29.05.2021 Radnički (NB) - Studenski grad
38 06.06.2021 Studenski grad - Leštane
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8