XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Dunav - Vojvodina 1928 3:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Sloga (Č) 1:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Sloboda - Vojvodina 1928 1:0
4 30.08.2020 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Borac 0:1
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Vojvodina 1928 2:0
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Tisa 0:2
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Mladost (NS) - Vojvodina 1928 4:0
8 20.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Feniks 1995 1:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički (Zr) - Vojvodina 1928 1:0
10 04.10.2020 15:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Bečej 1918 2:6
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Vojvodina 1928 3:0
12 11.10.2020 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Radnički 1912 0:0
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Kozara - Vojvodina 1928 0:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 1. Maj Ruma - Vojvodina 1928 1:1
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Vojvodina 1928 - OFK Stari Grad 1:2
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Omladinac - Vojvodina 1928 5:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 - OFK Vršac 0:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Bačka 1901 - Vojvodina 1928 2:1
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Hajduk 1912 0:4
20 07.03.2021 14:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Dunav
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (Č) - Vojvodina 1928
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Sloboda
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Borac - Vojvodina 1928
24 28.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Dinamo 1945
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Tisa - Vojvodina 1928
26 04.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Mladost (NS)
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Vojvodina 1928
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Radnički (Zr)
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Vojvodina 1928
30 25.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Jedinstvo (SP)
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1912 - Vojvodina 1928
32 02.05.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Kozara
33 09.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - 1. Maj Ruma
34 15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Stari Grad - Vojvodina 1928
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Omladinac
36 22.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vršac - Vojvodina 1928
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Bačka 1901
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Hajduk 1912 - Vojvodina 1928
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7