XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Kozara 0:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Sloga (Č) 1:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) - OFK Stari Grad 0:3
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Omladinac - Sloga (Č) 3:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Sloga (Č) - OFK Vršac 0:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Sloga (Č) 2:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Hajduk 1912 3:1
8 20.09.2020 16:00 Dunav - Sloga (Č) 1:0
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Sloga (Č) - 1. Maj Ruma 1:1
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Sloga (Č) - Sloboda 5:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Borac - Sloga (Č) 3:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Sloga (Č) - Dinamo 1945 1:0
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Tisa - Sloga (Č) 1:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Sloga (Č) - Mladost (NS) 1:0
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Feniks 1995 - Sloga (Č) 3:1
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (Č) - Radnički (Zr) 1:2
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Sloga (Č) 0:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (Č) - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1912 - Sloga (Č) 5:2
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Kozara - Sloga (Č)
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (Č) - Vojvodina 1928
22 17.03.2021 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Sloga (Č)
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (Č) - Omladinac
24 27.03.2021 15:00 OFK Vršac - Sloga (Č)
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Bačka 1901
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Sloga (Č)
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Dunav
28 14.04.2021 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - Sloga (Č)
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda - Sloga (Č)
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Borac
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Sloga (Č)
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Tisa
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (NS) - Sloga (Č)
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Feniks 1995
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (Zr) - Sloga (Č)
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Bečej 1918
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Sloga (Č)
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Sloga (Č) - Radnički 1912
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7