XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1912 - Borac 2:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Kozara 3:0
4 30.08.2020 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Borac 0:1
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Borac - OFK Stari Grad 1:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Omladinac - Borac 0:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Borac - OFK Vršac 0:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Borac 0:1
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Borac - Hajduk 1912 3:2
10 04.10.2020 15:30 Dunav - Borac 1:2
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Borac - Sloga (Č) 3:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Sloboda - Borac 1:4
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Borac - 1. Maj Ruma 2:1
14 25.10.2020 14:00 Borac - Dinamo 1945 0:1
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Tisa - Borac 2:1
16 08.11.2020 13:00 Borac - Mladost (NS) 0:1
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Feniks 1995 - Borac 4:1
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Borac - Radnički (Zr) 0:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Borac 2:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Borac 0:3
21 14.03.2021 14:30 Borac - Radnički 1912 3:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Kozara - Borac 1:2
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Borac - Vojvodina 1928 2:0
24 27.03.2021 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Borac 1:1
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Borac - Omladinac 0:0
26 03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vršac - Borac 4:3
27 11.04.2021 16:00 Borac - Bačka 1901 2:0
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Borac 1:2
29 18.04.2021 16:30 Borac - Dunav 3:1
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Borac
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Borac - Sloboda
32 01.05.2021 16:30 1. Maj Ruma - Borac
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Borac
34 16.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Tisa
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (NS) - Borac
36 23.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Feniks 1995
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Radnički (Zr) - Borac
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Borac - Bečej 1918
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 29 22 4 3 70
2 Radnički 1912 29 17 7 5 58
3 OFK Vršac 29 17 6 6 57
4 Borac 29 16 3 10 51
5 Bečej 1918 29 15 4 10 49
6 1. Maj Ruma 29 12 10 7 46
7 Omladinac 29 11 12 6 45
8 Tisa 29 13 5 11 44
9 Feniks 1995 29 12 8 9 44
10 Radnički (Zr) 29 12 7 10 43
11 Dinamo 1945 29 13 3 13 42
12 Hajduk 1912 29 12 5 12 41
13 OFK Stari Grad 29 11 6 12 39
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 29 9 10 10 37
15 Bačka 1901 29 8 5 16 29
16 Sloga (Č) 29 7 7 15 28
17 Kozara 29 7 4 18 25
18 Sloboda 29 6 7 16 25
19 Dunav 29 5 6 18 21
20 Vojvodina 1928 29 2 7 20 13