XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Dinamo 1945 1:0
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Tisa - Jedinstvo (SP) 4:2
4 30.08.2020 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Mladost (NS) 2:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Radnički (Zr) 1:2
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Bečej 1918 - Jedinstvo (SP) 4:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:2
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Radnički 1912 1:1
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Kozara - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:2
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Vojvodina 1928 3:0
12 10.10.2020 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:1
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Omladinac 1:1
14 24.10.2020 14:00 OFK Vršac - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:1
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Bačka 1901 2:0
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Hajduk 1912 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:1
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Dunav 2:0
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (Č) - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:1
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Sloboda 1:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Borac
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Dinamo 1945 - Jedinstvo (SP)
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Tisa
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (NS) - Jedinstvo (SP)
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Feniks 1995
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Radnički (Zr) - Jedinstvo (SP)
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Bečej 1918
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - 1. Maj Ruma
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Jedinstvo (SP)
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Kozara
30 25.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Jedinstvo (SP)
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - OFK Stari Grad
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Omladinac - Jedinstvo (SP)
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - OFK Vršac
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Bačka 1901 - Jedinstvo (SP)
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Hajduk 1912
36 23.05.2021 17:00 Dunav - Jedinstvo (SP)
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Sloga (Č)
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Sloboda - Jedinstvo (SP)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7