XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Dinamo 1945 1:0
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Tisa - Jedinstvo (SP) 4:2
4 30.08.2020 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Mladost (NS) 2:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Radnički (Zr) 1:2
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Bečej 1918 - Jedinstvo (SP) 4:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:2
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Radnički 1912 1:1
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Kozara - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:2
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Vojvodina 1928 3:0
12 10.10.2020 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:1
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Omladinac 1:1
14 24.10.2020 14:00 OFK Vršac - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:1
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Bačka 1901 2:0
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Hajduk 1912 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:1
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Dunav 2:0
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Sloga (Č) - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:1
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Sloboda 1:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Borac 0:3
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Dinamo 1945 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Tisa 1:1
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (NS) - Jedinstvo (SP) 4:2
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Feniks 1995 0:3
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Radnički (Zr) - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:0
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Bečej 1918 1:0
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - 1. Maj Ruma 0:0
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Kozara 3:0
30 25.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:0
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - OFK Stari Grad 0:1
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Omladinac - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:1
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - OFK Vršac 1:4
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Bačka 1901 - Jedinstvo (SP)
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Hajduk 1912
36 23.05.2021 17:00 Dunav - Jedinstvo (SP)
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Sloga (Č)
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Sloboda - Jedinstvo (SP)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 33 26 4 3 82
2 OFK Vršac 33 20 6 7 66
3 Radnički 1912 33 19 8 6 65
4 Borac 33 18 4 11 58
5 Bečej 1918 33 17 4 12 55
6 Tisa 33 16 5 12 53
7 1. Maj Ruma 33 14 11 8 53
8 Feniks 1995 33 14 8 11 50
9 Radnički (Zr) 33 14 8 11 50
10 OFK Stari Grad 33 14 7 12 49
11 Omladinac 33 12 12 9 48
12 Dinamo 1945 33 14 5 14 47
13 Hajduk 1912 33 13 6 14 45
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 33 10 11 12 41
15 Sloboda 33 9 7 17 34
16 Bačka 1901 33 9 5 19 32
17 Sloga (Č) 33 7 7 19 28
18 Kozara 33 7 5 21 26
19 Dunav 33 5 7 21 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 33 3 8 22 17