XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Bečej 1918 3:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Bečej 1918 - Tisa 1:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Mladost (NS) - Bečej 1918 3:0
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Feniks 1995 3:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Radnički (Zr) - Bečej 1918 4:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - Bečej 1918 1:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Bečej 1918 - Jedinstvo (SP) 4:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Bečej 1918 3:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Bečej 1918 - Kozara 1:2
10 04.10.2020 15:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Bečej 1918 2:6
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Bečej 1918 - OFK Stari Grad 3:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Omladinac - Bečej 1918 1:2
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Bečej 1918 - OFK Vršac 2:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Bačka 1901 - Bečej 1918 2:1
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Bečej 1918 - Hajduk 1912 1:0
16 08.11.2020 13:00 Dunav - Bečej 1918 0:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Sloga (Č) 0:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Sloboda - Bečej 1918 2:5
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Borac 2:1
20 06.03.2021 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Dinamo 1945 1:0
21 14.03.2021 14:30 Tisa - Bečej 1918 0:1
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Bečej 1918 - Mladost (NS) 0:2
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Feniks 1995 - Bečej 1918 2:2
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Bečej 1918 - Radnički (Zr) 4:0
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Bečej 1918 - 1. Maj Ruma 2:1
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Bečej 1918 1:0
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Bečej 1918 - Radnički 1912 5:2
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Kozara - Bečej 1918 1:4
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Vojvodina 1928
30 24.04.2021 16:30 OFK Stari Grad - Bečej 1918
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Omladinac
32 01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Vršac - Bečej 1918
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Bečej 1918 - Bačka 1901
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1912 - Bečej 1918
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Bečej 1918 - Dunav
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Bečej 1918
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Bečej 1918 - Sloboda
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Borac - Bečej 1918
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 28 21 4 3 67
2 OFK Vršac 28 17 6 5 57
3 Radnički 1912 28 16 7 5 55
4 Borac 28 15 3 10 48
5 1. Maj Ruma 28 12 10 6 46
6 Bečej 1918 28 14 4 10 46
7 Omladinac 28 11 12 5 45
8 Tisa 28 13 5 10 44
9 Dinamo 1945 28 13 3 12 42
10 Radnički (Zr) 28 12 6 10 42
11 Feniks 1995 28 11 8 9 41
12 Hajduk 1912 28 11 5 12 38
13 OFK Stari Grad 28 11 5 12 38
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 28 8 10 10 34
15 Sloga (Č) 28 7 7 14 28
16 Bačka 1901 28 7 5 16 26
17 Kozara 28 7 4 17 25
18 Sloboda 28 5 7 16 22
19 Dunav 28 5 6 17 21
20 Vojvodina 1928 28 2 7 19 13