XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Kozara 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Kozara - Sloboda 2:2
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Kozara 3:0
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Kozara - Dinamo 1945 2:3
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Tisa - Kozara 1:2
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Kozara - Mladost (NS) 0:3
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Kozara 2:4
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Kozara - Radnički (Zr) 2:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Bečej 1918 - Kozara 1:2
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Kozara - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:2
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Radnički 1912 - Kozara 7:1
12 10.10.2020 15:00 1. Maj Ruma - Kozara 1:0
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Kozara - Vojvodina 1928 0:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 OFK Stari Grad - Kozara 4:0
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Kozara - Omladinac 1:2
16 07.11.2020 13:00 OFK Vršac - Kozara 2:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Kozara - Bačka 1901 3:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Hajduk 1912 - Kozara 6:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Kozara - Dunav 6:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Kozara - Sloga (Č)
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Sloboda - Kozara
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Kozara - Borac
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Dinamo 1945 - Kozara
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Kozara - Tisa
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Mladost (NS) - Kozara
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Kozara - Feniks 1995
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (Zr) - Kozara
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Kozara - Bečej 1918
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Kozara
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Kozara - Radnički 1912
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Kozara - 1. Maj Ruma
32 02.05.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Kozara
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Kozara - OFK Stari Grad
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac - Kozara
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Kozara - OFK Vršac
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Bačka 1901 - Kozara
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Kozara - Hajduk 1912
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Dunav - Kozara
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7