XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Kozara 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Kozara - Sloboda 2:2
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Kozara 3:0
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Kozara - Dinamo 1945 2:3
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Tisa - Kozara 1:2
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Kozara - Mladost (NS) 0:3
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Kozara 2:4
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Kozara - Radnički (Zr) 2:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Bečej 1918 - Kozara 1:2
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Kozara - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:2
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Radnički 1912 - Kozara 7:1
12 10.10.2020 15:00 1. Maj Ruma - Kozara 1:0
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Kozara - Vojvodina 1928 0:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 OFK Stari Grad - Kozara 4:0
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Kozara - Omladinac 1:2
16 07.11.2020 13:00 OFK Vršac - Kozara 2:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Kozara - Bačka 1901 3:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Hajduk 1912 - Kozara 6:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Kozara - Dunav 6:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Kozara - Sloga (Č) 0:0
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Sloboda - Kozara 2:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Kozara - Borac 1:2
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Dinamo 1945 - Kozara 1:2
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Kozara - Tisa 0:3
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Mladost (NS) - Kozara 3:1
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Kozara - Feniks 1995 0:2
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (Zr) - Kozara 3:1
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Kozara - Bečej 1918 1:4
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Kozara 3:0
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Kozara - Radnički 1912
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Kozara - 1. Maj Ruma
32 02.05.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Kozara
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Kozara - OFK Stari Grad
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac - Kozara
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Kozara - OFK Vršac
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Bačka 1901 - Kozara
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Kozara - Hajduk 1912
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Dunav - Kozara
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 29 22 4 3 70
2 Radnički 1912 29 17 7 5 58
3 OFK Vršac 29 17 6 6 57
4 Borac 29 16 3 10 51
5 Bečej 1918 29 15 4 10 49
6 1. Maj Ruma 29 12 10 7 46
7 Omladinac 29 11 12 6 45
8 Tisa 29 13 5 11 44
9 Feniks 1995 29 12 8 9 44
10 Radnički (Zr) 29 12 7 10 43
11 Dinamo 1945 29 13 3 13 42
12 Hajduk 1912 29 12 5 12 41
13 OFK Stari Grad 29 11 6 12 39
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 29 9 10 10 37
15 Bačka 1901 29 8 5 16 29
16 Sloga (Č) 29 7 7 15 28
17 Kozara 29 7 4 18 25
18 Sloboda 29 6 7 16 25
19 Dunav 29 5 6 18 21
20 Vojvodina 1928 29 2 7 20 13