XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Bečej 1918 3:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Dinamo 1945 1:0
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Radnički 1912 3:1
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Kozara - Dinamo 1945 2:3
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Vojvodina 1928 2:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 OFK Stari Grad - Dinamo 1945 2:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Dinamo 1945 - Omladinac 1:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 OFK Vršac - Dinamo 1945 2:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Dinamo 1945 - Bačka 1901 4:2
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Hajduk 1912 - Dinamo 1945 0:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Dinamo 1945 - Dunav 3:1
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Sloga (Č) - Dinamo 1945 1:0
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Dinamo 1945 - Sloboda 2:1
14 25.10.2020 14:00 Borac - Dinamo 1945 0:1
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Dinamo 1945 - 1. Maj Ruma 1:1
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo 1945 - Tisa 0:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Mladost (NS) - Dinamo 1945 4:1
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo 1945 - Feniks 1995 2:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (Zr) - Dinamo 1945 2:1
20 06.03.2021 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Dinamo 1945 1:0
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Dinamo 1945 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1912 - Dinamo 1945 3:1
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Dinamo 1945 - Kozara 1:2
24 28.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Dinamo 1945 0:4
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Dinamo 1945 - OFK Stari Grad 1:2
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac - Dinamo 1945 2:0
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Dinamo 1945 - OFK Vršac 1:2
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Dinamo 1945 1:2
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Hajduk 1912 0:2
30 25.04.2021 16:30 Dunav - Dinamo 1945 1:1
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Sloga (Č) 2:1
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Sloboda - Dinamo 1945 3:2
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Borac 1:1
34 15.05.2021 17:00 1. Maj Ruma - Dinamo 1945
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Tisa - Dinamo 1945
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Mladost (NS)
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Feniks 1995 - Dinamo 1945
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Dinamo 1945 - Radnički (Zr)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 33 26 4 3 82
2 OFK Vršac 33 20 6 7 66
3 Radnički 1912 33 19 8 6 65
4 Borac 33 18 4 11 58
5 Bečej 1918 33 17 4 12 55
6 Tisa 33 16 5 12 53
7 1. Maj Ruma 33 14 11 8 53
8 Feniks 1995 33 14 8 11 50
9 Radnički (Zr) 33 14 8 11 50
10 OFK Stari Grad 33 14 7 12 49
11 Omladinac 33 12 12 9 48
12 Dinamo 1945 33 14 5 14 47
13 Hajduk 1912 33 13 6 14 45
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 33 10 11 12 41
15 Sloboda 33 9 7 17 34
16 Bačka 1901 33 9 5 19 32
17 Sloga (Č) 33 7 7 19 28
18 Kozara 33 7 5 21 26
19 Dunav 33 5 7 21 22
20 Vojvodina 1928 33 3 8 22 17