XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Sloboda - Radnički 1912 1:1
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1912 - Borac 2:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Radnički 1912 3:1
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Radnički 1912 - Tisa 2:1
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Mladost (NS) - Radnički 1912 1:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Feniks 1995 3:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (Zr) - Radnički 1912 0:0
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Bečej 1918 3:1
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Radnički 1912 1:1
10 03.10.2020 15:30 1. Maj Ruma - Radnički 1912 2:0
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Radnički 1912 - Kozara 7:1
12 11.10.2020 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Radnički 1912 0:0
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Radnički 1912 - OFK Stari Grad 4:0
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Omladinac - Radnički 1912 0:0
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Radnički 1912 - OFK Vršac 2:0
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Bačka 1901 - Radnički 1912 0:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1912 - Hajduk 1912 2:0
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Dunav - Radnički 1912 0:4
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1912 - Sloga (Č) 5:2
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Radnički 1912 - Sloboda
21 14.03.2021 14:30 Borac - Radnički 1912
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1912 - Dinamo 1945
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Tisa - Radnički 1912
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1912 - Mladost (NS)
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Radnički 1912
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Radnički (Zr)
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Bečej 1918 - Radnički 1912
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Jedinstvo (SP)
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Kozara - Radnički 1912
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1912 - Vojvodina 1928
32 01.05.2021 16:30 OFK Stari Grad - Radnički 1912
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1912 - Omladinac
34 15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vršac - Radnički 1912
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1912 - Bačka 1901
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1912 - Radnički 1912
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Radnički 1912 - Dunav
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Sloga (Č) - Radnički 1912
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7