XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Tisa - Radnički (Zr) 2:2
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Bečej 1918 - Tisa 1:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Tisa - Jedinstvo (SP) 4:2
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Radnički 1912 - Tisa 2:1
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Tisa - Kozara 1:2
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Tisa 0:2
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Tisa - OFK Stari Grad 3:0
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Omladinac - Tisa 1:1
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Tisa - OFK Vršac 0:2
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Bačka 1901 - Tisa 2:3
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Tisa - Hajduk 1912 3:1
12 11.10.2020 15:00 Dunav - Tisa 1:4
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Tisa - Sloga (Č) 1:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Sloboda - Tisa 0:3
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Tisa - Borac 2:1
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo 1945 - Tisa 0:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Tisa - 1. Maj Ruma 1:0
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Tisa - Mladost (NS) 0:2
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Feniks 1995 - Tisa 4:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (Zr) - Tisa 0:1
21 14.03.2021 14:30 Tisa - Bečej 1918 0:1
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Tisa 1:1
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Tisa - Radnički 1912 0:3
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Kozara - Tisa 0:3
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Tisa - Vojvodina 1928 5:0
26 03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Stari Grad - Tisa 0:1
27 11.04.2021 16:00 Tisa - Omladinac 0:1
28 14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vršac - Tisa 3:1
29 18.04.2021 16:30 Tisa - Bačka 1901 0:1
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1912 - Tisa
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Tisa - Dunav
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Tisa
33 09.05.2021 17:00 Tisa - Sloboda
34 16.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Tisa
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Tisa - Dinamo 1945
36 22.05.2021 17:00 1. Maj Ruma - Tisa
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (NS) - Tisa
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Tisa - Feniks 1995
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 29 22 4 3 70
2 Radnički 1912 29 17 7 5 58
3 OFK Vršac 29 17 6 6 57
4 Borac 29 16 3 10 51
5 Bečej 1918 29 15 4 10 49
6 1. Maj Ruma 29 12 10 7 46
7 Omladinac 29 11 12 6 45
8 Tisa 29 13 5 11 44
9 Feniks 1995 29 12 8 9 44
10 Radnički (Zr) 29 12 7 10 43
11 Dinamo 1945 29 13 3 13 42
12 Hajduk 1912 29 12 5 12 41
13 OFK Stari Grad 29 11 6 12 39
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 29 9 10 10 37
15 Bačka 1901 29 8 5 16 29
16 Sloga (Č) 29 7 7 15 28
17 Kozara 29 7 4 18 25
18 Sloboda 29 6 7 16 25
19 Dunav 29 5 6 18 21
20 Vojvodina 1928 29 2 7 20 13