XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Bačka 1901 - Omladinac 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 OFK Vršac - Bačka 1901 0:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Bačka 1901 - 1. Maj Ruma 1:2
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Bačka 1901 - Hajduk 1912 2:1
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Dunav - Bačka 1901 1:2
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Sloga (Č) 2:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Sloboda - Bačka 1901 2:2
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Borac 0:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Dinamo 1945 - Bačka 1901 4:2
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Bačka 1901 - Tisa 2:3
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Mladost (NS) - Bačka 1901 4:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Bačka 1901 - Feniks 1995 1:1
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Radnički (Zr) - Bačka 1901 3:2
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Bačka 1901 - Bečej 1918 2:1
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Bačka 1901 2:0
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Bačka 1901 - Radnički 1912 0:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Kozara - Bačka 1901 3:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Bačka 1901 - Vojvodina 1928 2:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 OFK Stari Grad - Bačka 1901 3:0
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Omladinac - Bačka 1901
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Bačka 1901 - OFK Vršac
22 17.03.2021 15:00 1. Maj Ruma - Bačka 1901
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk 1912 - Bačka 1901
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Bačka 1901 - Dunav
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Sloga (Č) - Bačka 1901
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Sloboda
27 11.04.2021 16:00 Borac - Bačka 1901
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Dinamo 1945
29 18.04.2021 16:30 Tisa - Bačka 1901
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Bačka 1901 - Mladost (NS)
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Bačka 1901
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Bačka 1901 - Radnički (Zr)
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Bečej 1918 - Bačka 1901
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Bačka 1901 - Jedinstvo (SP)
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1912 - Bačka 1901
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Bačka 1901 - Kozara
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Bačka 1901
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Bačka 1901 - OFK Stari Grad
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7