XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Bačka 1901 - Omladinac 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Omladinac - Hajduk 1912 2:2
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Dunav - Omladinac 1:2
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Omladinac - Sloga (Č) 3:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Sloboda - Omladinac 0:3
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Omladinac - Borac 0:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Dinamo 1945 - Omladinac 1:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Omladinac - Tisa 1:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Mladost (NS) - Omladinac 1:0
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Omladinac - Feniks 1995 2:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Radnički (Zr) - Omladinac 2:0
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Omladinac - Bečej 1918 1:2
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Omladinac 1:1
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Omladinac - Radnički 1912 0:0
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Kozara - Omladinac 1:2
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Omladinac - Vojvodina 1928 5:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 OFK Stari Grad - Omladinac 1:0
18 21.11.2020 13:00 1. Maj Ruma - Omladinac 1:0
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Omladinac - OFK Vršac 1:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Omladinac - Bačka 1901
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Hajduk 1912 - Omladinac
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac - Dunav
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (Č) - Omladinac
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac - Sloboda
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Borac - Omladinac
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac - Dinamo 1945
27 11.04.2021 16:00 Tisa - Omladinac
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac - Mladost (NS)
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Omladinac
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac - Radnički (Zr)
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Omladinac
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Omladinac - Jedinstvo (SP)
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1912 - Omladinac
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac - Kozara
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Omladinac
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac - OFK Stari Grad
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Omladinac - 1. Maj Ruma
38 05.06.2021 17:30 OFK Vršac - Omladinac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7